S.C. Stiens 1

Het Team

Spelers

Almer Hietkamp

Arjen Dotinga

Ate Ruisch

Fedde Akkerman

Gerrit Winkel

Huub Klijnsma

Rene Paauw

Sander Kars

Tim Bijkerk

Tom Cats

Begeleiding

René Dijkstra

Lineke Veenstra

Auke Hietkamp

Gerlof van Tuinen

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 feb 2023 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 1 – FC Burgum 1
  • za 4 mrt 2023 16:00 uur GAVC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1
  • za 11 mrt 2023 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 1 – vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1
  • za 18 mrt 2023 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 1 – LAC Frisia 1883 1
  • za 25 mrt 2023 14:30 uur VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1
  • za 1 apr 2023 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • FC Wolvega 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Leovardia 1 0 - 1
  • Balk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Joure 1 1 - 0
  • Workum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 3 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • vv Sneek Wit Zwart 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – GAVC 1 2 - 0
  • FC Burgum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – FC Wolvega 1 4 - 2
  • St.Annaparochie 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) 5 - 1
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – vv Nijland 1 3 - 4
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – FC Wolvega 1 2 - 2
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VEV’67 1 0 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zwaagwesteinde 1 7 - 3
  • ’t Fean’58 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 0
  • SC Joure 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zuidhorn 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 NNB
  • SC Veenwouden 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 NNB
  • vv Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Joure 1 NNB
  • FC Wolvega 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Noordbergum 1 (B) 1 - 2
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – ’t Fean’58 1 1 - 2
  • Zuidhorn 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 1 - 0
  • Zwaagwesteinde 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • VEV’67 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Veenwouden 1 5 - 1
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zwaagwesteinde 1 (B) 7 - 0
  • Drachten 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) 0 - 2
  • Hardegarijp – S.C. Stiens NNB
  • S.C. Stiens – FC Wolvega NNB
  • S.C. Stiens – Zuidhorn NNB
  • Marum – S.C. Stiens NNB
  • SC Joure – S.C. Stiens NNB
  • S.C. Stiens – SC Veenwouden NNB
  • S.C. Stiens – VVI 2 - 4
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen – S.C. Stiens (B) 2 - 2
  • LAC Frisia 1883 – S.C. Stiens (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens – Be Quick D (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 NNB
  • vv Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 NNB
  • SC Joure 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 NNB
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VEV’67 1 2 - 4
  • Zuidhorn 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zwaagwesteinde 1 6 - 0
  • SC Veenwouden 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 5
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Joure 1 3 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 3 - 1
  • ’t Fean’58 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zuidhorn 1 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – vv Nijland 1 3 - 2
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – FC Burgum 1 0 - 2
  • Zwaagwesteinde 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – DTD 1 (B) 5 - 0
  • FC Den Helder 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 (B) 1 - 8
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Joure 1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 1 - 0
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Blauw Wit ’34 1 0 - 2
  • vv Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Veenwouden 1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – BCV 1 0 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 3 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Tonego 1 4 - 1
  • ’t Fean’58 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • BCV 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – vv Nijland 1 2 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 1 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – ’t Fean’58 1 0 - 3
  • SC Veenwouden 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 0 - 2
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 4 - 0
  • SC Joure 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 1 - 3
  • Tonego 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – GAVC 1 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – St.Annaparochie 1 (B) 0 - 1
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – BCV 1 1 - 4
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Fc. Grootegast 1 5 - 0
  • SC Veenwouden 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • BCV 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • De Griffioen 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – ONT 1 1 - 2
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 2 - 2
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – SC Joure 1 1 - 3
  • ONT 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Broekster Boys 1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – De Griffioen 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 (B) 1 - 2
  • Fc. Grootegast 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – v.v. Dronrijp 1 (B) 3 - 0
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 1 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • Joure SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Veenwouden SC 1 4 - 2
  • GAVC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (B) NNB
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 1 - 2
  • Walde De 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 0 - 2
  • Tonego 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Meppel FC 1 0 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Veenwouden SC 1 2 - 1
  • Grootegast Fc. 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 3
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Joure SC 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Broekster Boys 1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 1 - 2
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Walde De 1 6 - 4
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc. 1 0 - 0
  • Meppel FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Tonego 1 2 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 3 - 1
  • Joure SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 0 - 3
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Nijland 1 2 - 1
  • Frisia 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Heerenveense Boys 1 (N) 4 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Minnertsga 1 (N) 2 - 1
  • Minnertsga 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 2 - 2
  • Dokkum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • Grootegast Fc 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grijpskerk 1 3 - 1
  • RWF 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rottevalle 1 2 - 2
  • Rijperkerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Opende 1 5 - 1
  • Anjum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – LEO FC 1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Friese Boys 1 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Grijpskerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Dokkum 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – RWF 1 2 - 0
  • Rottevalle 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rijperkerk 1 1 - 0
  • Opende 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Anjum 1 4 - 4
  • LEO FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 2 - 2
  • Friese Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Nijland 1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Arum 1 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Makkum 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 2