S.C. Stiens 6

Het Team

Spelers

 

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 20 apr 2024 13:30 uur GAVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 4 mei 2024 14:30 uur Blauw Wit ’34 9 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 11 mei 2024 10:15 uur AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 18 mei 2024 14:30 uur SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 25 mei 2024 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 6 – St.Annaparochie 4

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 5 1 - 1
  • St.Annaparochie 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 1 - 4
  • LAC Frisia 1883 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – St. Jacob 2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – AVC 3 1 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 9 0 - 4
  • St. Jacob 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – GAVC 3 1 - 2
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SSS’68 2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 1 - 3
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 6 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 3 - 4
  • SSS’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 7 - 3
  • MKV’29 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 6 (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 10 1 - 4
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • S.F. Deinum 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 2
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 2 1 - 8
  • GAVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 1 - 3
  • Lions’66 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 1
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Sneek Wit Zwart 3 J/M 4 - 1
  • LAC Frisia 1883 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – S.F. Deinum 4 0 - 5
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 9 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 10 – S.C. Stiens 6 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 6 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – GAVC 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Marrum 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ODV 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Houtigehage 2 1 - 0
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – FC Burgum 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Eastermar 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 NNB
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ’t Fean’58 4 NNB
  • Eastermar 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Rijperkerk 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Noordbergum 2 NNB
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Jistrum 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 7 - 4
  • ’t Fean’58 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • FC Burgum 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 5
  • Noordbergum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Rijperkerk 3 8 - 2
  • ODV 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • Houtigehage 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 7 NNB
  • Leovardia 8 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wardy 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 9 NNB
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 6 - 2
  • Marrum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 6
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 1 - 7
  • vv Nijland 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Franeker 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 3 NNB
  • SC Bolsward 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Minnertsga 3 6 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • SC Franeker 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • v.v. Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – vv Nijland 3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 5 8 - 0
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Bolsward 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 8 - 0
  • Minnertsga 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wykels Hallum 3 (B) 0 - 0
  • Wardy 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Kootstertille 3 NNB
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Rottevalle 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Jistrum 2 2 - 0
  • ONT 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 5 - 1
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • ’t Fean’58 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ropta Boys 3 3 - 0
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 9
  • Harkema Opeinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – TFS 2 3 - 1
  • Ropta Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 2
  • Rottevalle 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • SC Kootstertille 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ’t Fean’58 5 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ONT 5 3 - 0
  • TFS 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Friese Boys 4 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Harkema Opeinde 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Marrum 3 1 - 5
  • LAC Frisia 1883 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 -
  • v.v. Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 4 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – v.v. Dronrijp 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 0 - 4
  • Marrum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 8 0 - 0
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • Zeerobben 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 4 3 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 0 - 2
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 4 - 3
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 -
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 8
  • Blauw Wit ’34 8 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 3 0 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wardy 2 (B) 2 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 5 8 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 9 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 4
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – VC Trynwalden 3 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 6 - 1
  • Lions’66 5 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Frisia 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 0
  • SDS 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 5
  • Lions’66 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SDS 4 6 - 1
  • Frisia 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 6 AFG
  • Franeker SC 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 5 7 - 1
  • Staphorst 8 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Frisia 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Hardegarijp 4 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SSS’68 2 1 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 1 - 1
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 4 - 0
  • Dokkum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Wykels Hallum 3 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • Ouwe Syl 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 4 - 5