S.C. Stiens 5

Het Team

Spelers

 

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 2 mrt 2024 14:00 uur SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 9 mrt 2024 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 4
  • za 16 mrt 2024 14:30 uur Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 23 mrt 2024 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4
  • za 6 apr 2024 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Minnertsga 3
  • za 13 apr 2024 15:00 uur Zeerobben 4 – S.C. Stiens 5

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 4 2 - 1
  • MKV’29 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SSS’68 3 3 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 5 8 - 3
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 3
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zeerobben 4 1 - 3
  • Minnertsga 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 0
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Beetgum 3 1 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Berlikum 3 5 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – MKV’29 4 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Beetgum 2 (B) 1 - 3
  • St. Jacob 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Berlikum 3 (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4 0 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 9 – S.C. Stiens 5 8 - 2
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 6 - 3
  • St. Jacob 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 8 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Beetgum 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SSS’68 3 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 2 2 - 0
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Minnertsga 3 1 - 0
  • St. Jacob 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 9 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 8 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Berlikum 3 2 - 2
  • SSS’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – St. Jacob 2 NNB
  • Wardy 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • Minnertsga 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 10 (B) 2 - 3
  • Makkum 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) NNB
  • VC Trynwalden 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Berlikum 3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 4 4 - 7
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 4
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 8 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SSS’68 2 NNB
  • Lions’66 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 3 NNB
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Beetgum 3 1 - 4
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 4 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 10 3 - 4
  • Leovardia 8 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Franeker 8 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Lions’66 4 0 - 2
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 5
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Marrum 3 (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 9 NNB
  • SDS 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – FC Birdaard 3 NNB
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ouwe Syl 3 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 3 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ’t Fean’58 4 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 NNB
  • FC Birdaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ouwe Syl 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ternaard 3 6 - 3
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ternaard 3 NNB
  • FC Burgum 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Veenwouden 4 0 - 4
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 6
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 2 - 0
  • Ouwe Syl 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zwaagwesteinde 3 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – FC Birdaard 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Broekster Boys 4 0 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 1
  • Ouwe Syl 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 7 NNB
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 8 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – De Walden 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VIOD 3 3 - 2
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 8 – S.C. Stiens 5 16 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 6 - 2
  • De Walden 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SSS’68 2 7 - 0
  • VIOD 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 5
  • Leovardia 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 8 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ouwe Syl 3 2 - 3
  • Broekster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Be Quick D 8 2 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) -
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 6 (B) 4 - 1
  • Broekster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ropta Boys 3 2 - 0
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • FC Birdaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – De Walden 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Veenwouden 5 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VCR 3 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ternaard 3 3 - 0
  • Ropta Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 5
  • VCR 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – FC Birdaard 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 2 - 5
  • De Walden 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • SC Veenwouden 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Broekster Boys 4 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Jistrum 2 2 - 8
  • Ternaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 5
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 6 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Tzum 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4 4 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 4
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zeerobben 5 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 3 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Annaparochie St. 1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Ouwe Syl 2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Birdaard FC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Twijzel SC 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 2 - 1
  • ASC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VVT 3 4 - 4
  • Kootstertille SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ASC 3 1 - 3
  • VVT 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Kootstertille SC 3 2 - 6
  • WTOC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 3 1 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 3
  • Buitenpost 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – WTOC 3 5 - 0
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Birdaard FC 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Buitenpost 5 2 - 5
  • Twijzel SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 3
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Marrum 2 ZA (B) 0 - 6