S.C. Stiens 2

Het Team

Spelers

Arjen Kooistra, Hilbrand Klijnstra, Jacob Jelle Holwerda, Erik Westra, Dirk Jan Nieuwsma, Anne Jan Stienstra, Sytse van der Heide, Douwe Jan Kooistra, Wouter Willem Talsma, Jacco Rinia, Simon Valk, Aron Postma, Youri van der Werf, Stefan Roorda, Jorn Dijkstra, Niels Hekkema, Jurre Nieuwhof, Rindert Reiding, Hendrik Boschma, Jonathan Feenstra

Spelers

Arjen Dotinga

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 feb 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – SV Bedum 2
  • za 25 feb 2023 14:30 uur Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 11 mrt 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Buitenpost 2
  • za 18 mrt 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2
  • za 25 mrt 2023 14:30 uur The Knickerbockers 3 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 1 apr 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Mamio 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • Broekster Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 2 1 - 2
  • PKC’83 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Gorecht 3 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – The Knickerbockers 3 NNB
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • Buitenpost 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 4 - 0
  • SV Bedum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Mamio 2 8 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 (B) 3 - 0
  • Harkema Opeinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – FVC 2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Balk 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zuidhorn 2 2 - 1
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – The Knickerbockers 6 2 - 0
  • Rijperkerk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2 2 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Drachtster Boys 4 NNB
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Franeker 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 NNB
  • ONT 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 NNB
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • Drachtster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Rijperkerk 2 NNB
  • V.V. Heeg 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 5 - 0
  • Geel Wit 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 4 - 0
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – ONT 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Franeker 2 NNB
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • The Knickerbockers 6 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dokkum 2 (B) 12 - 1
  • LAC Frisia 1883 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) NNB
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Rijperkerk 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2 NNB
  • Drachtster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 3 - 1
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Ropta Boys 2 (B) 1 - 1
  • Broekster Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 NNB
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • Rijperkerk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Drachtster Boys 3 1 - 1
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Veenwouden 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 0 - 1
  • ONT 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 5 - 1
  • Drachtster Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Rijperkerk 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 0 - 2
  • SC Veenwouden 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 5
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 (B) 2 - 1
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 5 - 1
  • The Knickerbockers 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • VVI 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 2 - 0
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Urk 5 2 - 0
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VVI 2 4 - 0
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 2 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 - 0
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – The Knickerbockers 4 4 - 1
  • V.V. Heeg 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 6 - 0
  • Urk 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 2 (B) 0 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • Buitenpost 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 4 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 4
  • Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 0
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Joure 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 2 - 0
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 5 - 3
  • The Knickerbockers 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Balk 2 0 - 1
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 - 0
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Harkemase Boys 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 0 - 3
  • Balk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 4 2 - 1
  • Joure SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dokkum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Olympia’28 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • Olympia’28 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 3 - 2
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 2 - 4
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3