S.C. Stiens 3

Het Team

Spelers

Aron Postma, Bart Stienstra, Ewoud Bergsma, Gerbrand Sinnema, Hilbrand Klijnstra, Jacob Dijkstra, Jarno Kock, John Postma, Jorick Schippers, Lars Keizer, Matthijs Vos, Stefan Oost, Sven Kock, Sytse Cees Stielstra, Wilco Bergsma, Wilco de Haan, Willem Rauwerda, Wouter Talsma, Wymer Snijder

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 feb 2023 16:25 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 25 feb 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 3
  • za 25 feb 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – Wykels Hallum 2 (B)
  • za 11 mrt 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 2
  • za 18 mrt 2023 14:30 uur Blauw Wit ’34 4 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 25 mrt 2023 12:15 uur S.F. Deinum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 1 apr 2023 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 0 - 5
  • AVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 4
  • S.F. Deinum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – S.F. Deinum 2 2 - 1
  • Irnsum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 4 NNB
  • SDS 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 NNB
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Twijzel 2 (B) NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 2 10 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) NNB
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 (B) NNB
  • SC Bolsward 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Bolsward 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Irnsum 2 2 - 8
  • SDS 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – V.V. Heerenveen 2 1 - 5
  • IJVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Joure 5 NNB
  • SC Joure 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – NOK 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Heerenveense Boys 4 NNB
  • VVI 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 3 NNB
  • SC Joure 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Joure 4 2 - 1
  • Irnsum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SDS 3 5 - 1
  • V.V. Heerenveen 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VVI 3 5 - 2
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VCR 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – IJVC 2 5 - 3
  • NOK 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 NNB
  • V en V’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VCR 2 4 - 0
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 4
  • Friese Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 0 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Be Quick D 4 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – FC Birdaard 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 NNB
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • Be Quick D 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – FC Burgum 3 0 - 2
  • V en V’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 1
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • SSS’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 0 - 0 (4 - 1)
  • FC Birdaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 (B) 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ouwe Syl 3 (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 5 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 NNB
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – ST Arum/Stormvogels 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Makkum 3 6 - 1
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 1 - 6
  • IJVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Lions’66 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Bolsward 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 3 - 2
  • ST Arum/Stormvogels 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – IJVC 2 3 - 1
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • QVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 3
  • Makkum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 2 -
  • Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 2 - 7
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 4 1 - 3
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 3 5 - 2
  • St.Annaparochie 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 1
  • Zeerobben 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 2
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 9 - 2
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 6 - 2
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 3 3 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Zeerobben 3 5 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2