S.C. Stiens 1
stiens-za1

Het Team

Het eerste elftal van S.C. Stiens komt dit jaar uit in de 2e klasse I op zaterdag.

Spelers

Almer

Almer Hietkamp

Doeke

Doeke van der Ploeg

Erik

Erik Westra

Ewoud

Ewoud Bergsma

Gerbrand

Gerbrand Sinnema

Gerrit

Gerrit Winkel

Harry

Harry Dijkstra

Hilbrand

Hilbrand Klijnstra

Huub

Huub Klijnsma

Jordy

Jordy Weykamp

Jorrit

Jorrit Bergsma

Niek

Niek Houkes

Peter

Peter Jansen Klomp

Robin

Robin van der Meer

Sander

Sander Kars

Stefan

Stefan Oost

Wilco

Wilco de Haan

Willem

Willem Rauwerda

Begeleiding

rudi

Rudi van der Burg

auke

Auke Hietkamp

wilco

Wilco Bergsma

marijke

Marijke Terpstra

ricardo

Ricardo Boscolo

gerlof

Gerlof van Tuinen

andries

Andries Groeneveld

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 1 - 2
  • Walde De 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 0 - 2
  • Tonego 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Meppel FC 1 0 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Veenwouden SC 1 2 - 1
  • Grootegast Fc. 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 3
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Joure SC 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Broekster Boys 1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 1 - 2
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Walde De 1 6 - 4
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc. 1 0 - 0
  • Meppel FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Tonego 1 2 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 3 - 1
  • Joure SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 0 - 3
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Nijland 1 2 - 1
  • Frisia 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Heerenveense Boys 1 (N) 4 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Minnertsga 1 (N) 2 - 1
  • Minnertsga 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 2 - 2
  • Dokkum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • Grootegast Fc 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grijpskerk 1 3 - 1
  • RWF 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rottevalle 1 2 - 2
  • Rijperkerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Opende 1 5 - 1
  • Anjum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – LEO FC 1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Friese Boys 1 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Grijpskerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Dokkum 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – RWF 1 2 - 0
  • Rottevalle 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rijperkerk 1 1 - 0
  • Opende 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Anjum 1 4 - 4
  • LEO FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 2 - 2
  • Friese Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Nijland 1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Arum 1 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Makkum 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 2