S.C. Stiens 1

Het Team

Het eerste elftal van S.C. Stiens komt dit jaar uit in de 2e klasse I op zaterdag.

Spelers

Almer Hietkamp

Doeke van der Ploeg

Erik Westra

Ewoud Bergsma

Gerbrand Sinnema

Gerrit Winkel

Harry Dijkstra

Hilbrand Klijnstra

Huub Klijnsma

Jordy Weykamp

Jorrit Bergsma

Niek Houkes

Peter Jansen Klomp

Robin van der Meer

Sander Kars

Stefan Oost

Wilco de Haan

Willem Rauwerda

Begeleiding

Rudi van der Burg

Auke Hietkamp

Wilco Bergsma

Marijke Terpstra

Ricardo Boscolo

Gerlof van Tuinen

Andries Groeneveld

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 1 - 2
  • Walde De 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 0 - 2
  • Tonego 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Meppel FC 1 0 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Veenwouden SC 1 2 - 1
  • Grootegast Fc. 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 3
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Joure SC 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Broekster Boys 1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 1 - 2
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Walde De 1 6 - 4
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc. 1 0 - 0
  • Meppel FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Tonego 1 2 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 3 - 1
  • Joure SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 0 - 3
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Nijland 1 2 - 1
  • Frisia 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Heerenveense Boys 1 (N) 4 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Minnertsga 1 (N) 2 - 1
  • Minnertsga 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 2 - 2
  • Dokkum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • Grootegast Fc 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grijpskerk 1 3 - 1
  • RWF 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rottevalle 1 2 - 2
  • Rijperkerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Opende 1 5 - 1
  • Anjum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – LEO FC 1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Friese Boys 1 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Grijpskerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Dokkum 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – RWF 1 2 - 0
  • Rottevalle 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rijperkerk 1 1 - 0
  • Opende 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Anjum 1 4 - 4
  • LEO FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 2 - 2
  • Friese Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Nijland 1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Arum 1 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Makkum 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 2