S.C. Stiens VR1

Het Team

Spelers

Anna-Dieuwke Dijkstra

Anouk de Groot

Anthe Brecht Boonstra

Bente Palma

Esmee Dankert

Frederike de Vries

Janine Reekers

Marije Halma

Merle Vis

Nicole van der Kooi

Rachel Geertsma

Renske Kamminga

Rivke Draaijer

Sacha Leijder Havenstroom

Saskia Hoogstra

Tessa Postma

Begeleiding

Dennis Oegema

Herman Valk

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 25 mei 2024 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 – Spirit VR1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Berkum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick ’28 VR1 2 - 3
  • SC Klarenbeek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Reiger Boys VR1 0 - 3
  • Sporting ’70 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Jong Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1
  • Barendrecht VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Ter Leede VR2 1 - 0
  • Be Quick ’28 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 6 - 0
  • Jodan Boys, de VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Saestum VR2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Berkum VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SC Klarenbeek VR1 4 - 0
  • Reiger Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Sporting ’70 VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SSS VR1 NNB
  • Jong Sparta Rotterdam – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Saestum VR2 (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Barendrecht VR1 1 - 1
  • Ter Leede VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Jodan Boys, de VR1 0 - 5
  • Saestum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 1
  • Be Quick ’28 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – The Knickerbockers VR1 (B) 2 - 1
  • Groen Geel VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 2 - 2
  • SSS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – The Knickerbockers VR1 1 - 3
  • SC Klarenbeek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – RCL VR1 2 - 1
  • RVVH VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Berkel VR1 1 - 3
  • Sporting ’70 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • Sparta Rotterdam VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Saestum VR2 1 - 0
  • Reiger Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Barendrecht VR1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SSS VR1 0 - 5
  • The Knickerbockers VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SC Klarenbeek VR1 3 - 4
  • RCL VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – RVVH VR1 NNB
  • Berkel VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Sporting ’70 VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – De Tukkers VR1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Sparta Rotterdam VR1 1 - 2
  • Saestum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Reiger Boys VR1 NNB
  • Barendrecht VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 3 - 3
  • Oranje Nassau VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – vv Winsum VR1 (B) NNB
  • SSS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1 (5 - 3)
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Reiger Boys VR1 2 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – RCL VR1 5 - 0
  • Wartburgia asv VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 5
  • Oranje Nassau VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Berkum VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ACV VR1 0 - 1
  • ACV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR1 NNB
  • Sparta Rotterdam VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Barendrecht VR1 NNB
  • Saestum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – The Knickerbockers VR1 NNB
  • Reiger Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Wartburgia asv VR1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Wartburgia asv VR2 5 - 1
  • RCL VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Trekvogels VR1 (B) NNB
  • Berkum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – FC Berghuizen VR1 (B) NNB
  • Barendrecht VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Saestum VR2 1 - 1
  • The Knickerbockers VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Sparta Rotterdam VR1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR1 (B) 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – St.Annaparochie VR1 (B) 4 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 2 - 3
  • Saestum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Sparta Rotterdam VR1 NNB
  • ACV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Barendrecht VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – vv Winsum VR1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Reiger Boys VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 1
  • Berkum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 1 - 1
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Helpman VR1 (B) 2 - 0
  • Saestum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Reiger Boys VR1 1 - 2
  • ACV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 1
  • Barendrecht VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Berkel VR1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – DTS ’35 Ede VR1 (B) 0 - 5
  • DSS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Saestum VR2 1 - 3
  • RCL VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ACV VR1 3 - 0
  • Berkel VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 2
  • Wartburgia asv VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 (B) 2 - 1
  • Oranje Nassau VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – The Knickerbockers VR1 4 - 1
  • Reiger Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Barendrecht VR1 2 - 0
  • vv Winsum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – DTS ’35 Ede VR1 (B) 0 - 2
  • Sporting ’70 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Berkum VR1 3 - 1
  • Helpman VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – AZSV VR1 2 - 0
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • Vitesse’63 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SVO Sneek VR1 7 - 0
  • De Weide VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 4 - 0
  • vv Winsum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • Nieuw Roden VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – The Knickerbockers VR1 0 - 0
  • Saestum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Vitesse’63 VR1 2 - 2
  • SVO Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – De Weide VR1 2 - 0
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – vv Winsum VR1 2 - 1
  • AZSV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR1 (B) 2 - 0
  • Berkum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Helpman VR1 3 - 0
  • The Knickerbockers VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Nieuw Roden VR1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SVO Sneek VR1 (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick ’28 VR1 (B) 2 - 0
  • Reiger Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – DSS VR1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ACV VR1 2 - 2
  • HTC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 -
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 5 - 0
  • VIOD VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 3
  • Vitesse’63 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – De Weide VR1 3 - 0
  • Hollandscheveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Sneek VR1 3 - 0
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – AZSV VR1 4 - 2
  • Knickerbockers The VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Vitesse’63 VR1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – VIOD VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – SC ’t Zand VR1 (B) 0 - 3
  • ACV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – HTC VR1 6 - 1
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 3
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Buitenveldert VR2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Knickerbockers The VR1 1 - 1
  • AZSV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Hollandscheveld VR1 8 - 1
  • Weide De VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 3
  • Wartburgia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Rijnvogels VR1 (N) 0 - 4
  • Rijnvogels VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (N) 1 - 1
  • Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Hollandscheveld VR1 4 - 1
  • Weide De VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Vitesse’63 VR1 5 - 0
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Annaparochie St. VR1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Knickerbockers The VR1 5 - 2
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 5
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 1 - 0
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Weide De VR1 3 - 1
  • VIOD VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • Hollandscheveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 3 - 0
  • Vitesse’63 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 4 - 2
  • Knickerbockers The VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 0
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • Rigtersbleek VR1 ZO – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – HTC VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Annaparochie St. VR1 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) 1 - 2
  • IJzendijke VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (N) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Lycurgus VR1 2 - 1
  • MSC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – AZSV VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 3 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 1
  • HTC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Bruchterveld VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Heerenveense Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • Genemuiden SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – MSC VR1 3 - 1
  • Lycurgus VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 7
  • Achilles 1894 VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – SJO Winsum VR1 ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – HTC VR1 1 - 0
  • Bruchterveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 2 - 3
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Genemuiden SC VR1 3 - 1
  • AZSV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – VIOD VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) GEST
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 3