S.C. Stiens VR1
vr1-2016-2017

Het Team

Staf:
Tjamme Valk (Trainer/coach), Aant van der Zee (Assistent trainer), Klaas Hoekstra (Leider)

Speelsters:

Ingrid Kars, Astrid Kars, Cilla Ritsma, Isabel Monster, Marije de Boer, Berber van der Zee, Rixt van der Zee, Iris Pinkster, Janneke Ennema, Siebine Burggraaff, Lisa Snoek, Judith Brouwer, Megan Belles

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 mrt 2017 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 – Annaparochie St. VR1
  • za 18 mrt 2017 15:00 uur ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1
  • za 25 mrt 2017 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 – Vitesse’63 VR1
  • za 01 apr 2017 15:00 uur Weide De VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1
  • za 08 apr 2017 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 – Hollandscheveld VR1
  • za 29 apr 2017 15:00 uur S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1
  • za 06 mei 2017 15:00 uur Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Knickerbockers The VR1 5 - 2
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 5
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 1 - 0
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Weide De VR1 3 - 1
  • VIOD VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • Hollandscheveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 3 - 0
  • Vitesse’63 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 4 - 2
  • Knickerbockers The VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 0
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • Rigtersbleek VR1 ZO – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – HTC VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Annaparochie St. VR1 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) 1 - 2
  • IJzendijke VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (N) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Lycurgus VR1 2 - 1
  • MSC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – AZSV VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 3 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 1
  • HTC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Bruchterveld VR1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Heerenveense Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • Genemuiden SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – MSC VR1 3 - 1
  • Lycurgus VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 7
  • Achilles 1894 VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – SJO Winsum VR1 ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – HTC VR1 1 - 0
  • Bruchterveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 2 - 3
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Genemuiden SC VR1 3 - 1
  • AZSV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – VIOD VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) GEST
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 3