S.C. Stiens JO11-2

Het Team

Spelers

Tieme Jansma, Jarno Dijkstra, Sven de Blaauw, Hidde Wolf, Kian van Beelen, Levi Hasnaoui, Jurre Lousma, Steyn Boersma, Pieter Miedema, Marcel Dijkstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 15 dec 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Anjum JO11-1 (B)

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Scharnegoutum’70 JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 3
  • Oosterlittens JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Zeerobben JO11-2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Beetgum JO11-1 NNB
  • SDS JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 2
  • DTD JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Franeker JO11-1 1 - 8
  • Makkum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Minnertsga JO11-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Bolsward JO11-2 4 - 1
  • AVC JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • CVO JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 (B) 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Harlingen JO11-2G NNB
  • LSC 1890 JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 7 - 1
  • SJO DFC JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Workum JO11-2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – St. Jacob JO11-1 18 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 16
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Wykels Hallum JO11-2 (B) 13 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – DTD JO11-1 (B) 9 - 1
  • Minnertsga JO11-1G – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-7 8 - 1
  • Terschelling JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Franeker JO11-2 2 - 2
  • S.F. Deinum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 6 - 2
  • SJO DFC JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 6 - 2
  • GAVC JO11-1G – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 (B) 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SDS JO11-1 2 - 0
  • Oosterlittens JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Leovardia JO11-2 3 - 1
  • Zeerobben JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 3
  • Tzum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Makkum JO11-1 4 - 3
  • MKV’29 JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 (B) 2 - 3
  • St.Annaparochie JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SJO DFC JO11-1 2 - 1
  • Nicator JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Leovardia JO11-5 16 - 0
  • Harlingen JO11-2G – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 1 - 1
  • SDS JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – MKV’29 JO11-2 3 - 0
  • Zeerobben JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Frisia JO11-8 10 - 1
  • SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – MKV’29 JO11-3 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Nicator JO11-1 1 - 7
  • Franeker SC JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Berlikum JO11-1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Minnertsga JO11-1 4 - 12
  • Nicator JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Franeker SC JO11-3 1 - 4
  • MKV’29 JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 12 - 1
  • SC Berlikum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 7
  • Minnertsga JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Berlikum JO11-1 2 - 5
  • Franeker SC JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 3
  • FVC JO11-6 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-4 NNB
  • SC Bolsward JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Frisia JO11-9 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Annaparochie St. JO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – St. Jacob JO11-1d 6 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • Minnertsga JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Leovardia JO11-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Zeerobben JO11-5 6 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Zeerobben JO11-2 NNB
  • Terschelling JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-7 4 - 0
  • Frisia JO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA (B) 17 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO11-2 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 ZA (B) 0 - 7