S.C. Stiens JO19-1

Het Team

Spelers

Luuk Tulner, Wessel Nieuwhof, Teun Douwe van der Zee, Nick de Haan, Maurice van der Kamp, Lars Tuinstra, Stefan de Vries, Nanne Rijpstra, Jesse Roorda, Hotze de Witte, Jelle Weultjes, Timo Niemantsverdriet, Harmen van der Zee, Ruben de Jong, Daan Sytema, Erik Jan Keestra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 25 nov 2017 12:00 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 2 dec 2017 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Be Quick D JO19-1
  • za 9 dec 2017 12:00 uur CVVO JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 16 dec 2017 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
  • za 27 jan 2018 14:30 uur Joure SC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 3 feb 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Wolvega FC JO19-1
  • za 10 feb 2018 12:30 uur Leovardia JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 17 feb 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Zeerobben JO19-1
  • za 10 mrt 2018 14:30 uur Drachtster Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 17 mrt 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Drachten JO19-1
  • za 24 mrt 2018 14:30 uur Flevo Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 31 mrt 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1
  • za 14 apr 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Joure SC JO19-1
  • za 21 apr 2018 12:30 uur Be Quick D JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 12 mei 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1
  • za 19 mei 2018 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1
  • za 26 mei 2018 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – CVVO JO19-1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Drachtster Boys JO19-1 0 - 3
  • Drachten JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Flevo Boys JO19-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leovardia JO19-1 4 - 2
  • Zeerobben JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 2
  • Wolvega FC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – FVC JO19-1 (B) 2 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Frisia JO19-2 10 - 0
  • SC Bolsward JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Berlikum JO19-1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 2 - 1
  • ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Harlingen JO19-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – MKV’29 JO19-1 2 - 0
  • ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 3 - 1
  • Frisia JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 2 - 1
  • Harlingen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Bolsward JO19-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 3 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 3 - 0
  • MKV’29 JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Franeker SC JO19-1 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 2
  • Hardegarijp JO19-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – SC Berlikum JO19-1 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 ZA (B) 5 - 2