S.C. Stiens JO19-1

Het Team

Spelers

Luuk Tulner, Wessel Nieuwhof, Teun Douwe van der Zee, Nick de Haan, Maurice van der Kamp, Lars Tuinstra, Stefan de Vries, Nanne Rijpstra, Jesse Roorda, Hotze de Witte, Jelle Weultjes, Timo Niemantsverdriet, Harmen van der Zee, Ruben de Jong, Daan Sytema, Erik Jan Keestra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Franeker JO19-1 2 - 3
  • Zeerobben JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 2 - 4
  • FC Burgum JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 0
  • SJO Feanstars JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Drachtster Boys JO19-2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 (B) 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 4 - 1
  • Drachten JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leovardia JO19-1 4 - 0
  • Hardegarijp JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Zuidhorn JO19-1 (B) 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Akkrum JO19-1 (B) 3 - 5
  • Be Quick D JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 2 - 3
  • SC Joure JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Flevo Boys JO19-1 1 - 3
  • SC Emmeloord JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 0 - 3
  • FC Wolvega JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 4 - 0
  • Zeerobben JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – GAVC JO19-1 0 - 2
  • CVVO JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Zeerobben JO19-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Emmeloord JO19-1 1 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – FC Wolvega JO19-1 0 - 1
  • Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Zeerobben JO19-1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 0 - 2
  • Flevo Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 6 - 0
  • SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Joure JO19-1 1 - 3
  • GAVC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – CVVO JO19-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – S.F. Deinum JO19-1 (B) 1 - 2
  • Kollum JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO DFC JO19-1 (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – CVVO JO19-1 5 - 2
  • Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 1 - 3
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 0
  • Be Quick D JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Joure JO19-1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Be Quick D JO19-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 2 - 2
  • Flevo Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Drachten JO19-1 3 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Zeerobben JO19-1 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – FC Wolvega JO19-1 1 - 6
  • SC Joure JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 1 - 3
  • CVVO JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Be Quick D JO19-1 -
  • SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Drachtster Boys JO19-1 0 - 3
  • Drachten JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Flevo Boys JO19-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leovardia JO19-1 4 - 2
  • Zeerobben JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 2
  • Wolvega FC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – FVC JO19-1 (B) 2 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Frisia JO19-2 10 - 0
  • SC Bolsward JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Berlikum JO19-1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 2 - 1
  • ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Harlingen JO19-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – MKV’29 JO19-1 2 - 0
  • ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 3 - 1
  • Frisia JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 2 - 1
  • Harlingen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Bolsward JO19-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 3 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 3 - 0
  • MKV’29 JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Franeker SC JO19-1 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 2
  • Hardegarijp JO19-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – SC Berlikum JO19-1 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 ZA (B) 5 - 2