S.C. Stiens VR2

Het Team

Spelers

Anniek Wijkstra

Daniële de Vries

Demi Albano

Emmy Looyenga

Esmee de Groot

Esther Aalberts

Iris Dijkmeijer

Janine Wijkstra

Jettie de Ruiter

Lisa de Jong

Mare Dotinga

Marieke Faber

Nynke Kuiken

Begeleiding

Durk Feenstra

Teun Aalberts

Tjamme Valk

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 29 aug 2020 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR2 (B)
  • za 5 sep 2020 12:30 uur Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B)
  • za 12 sep 2020 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST BMJ VR1 (B)

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leovardia VR1 5 - 2
  • AVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Franeker VR1 3 - 0
  • SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 0
  • FC Burgum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 1 - 2
  • ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – AVC VR1 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Beetgum VR1 8 - 0
  • SC Franeker VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 9
  • Hardegarijp VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 3
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 2 - 1
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Ternaard VR1 7 - 0
  • Leovardia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – LAC Frisia 1883 VR1 (B) 2 - 0
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Zeerobben VR1 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 2
  • LAC Frisia 1883 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leovardia VR1 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Hardegarijp VR1 3 - 0
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST Blauw Wit/Warga VR1 4 - 0
  • Ternaard VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Franeker VR1 7 - 0
  • SC Berlikum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – LAC Frisia 1883 VR1 2 - 5
  • Leovardia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1 3 - 2
  • ST Blauw Wit/Warga VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Ternaard VR1 5 - 1
  • Hardegarijp VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 7 - 0
  • Zeerobben VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 0 - 1
  • SC Franeker VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 5
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Berlikum VR1 2 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 16 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – vv Winsum VR2 (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 5 - 0
  • Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 3
  • SC Bolsward VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 6 - 3
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Balk VR1 3 - 2
  • LAC Frisia 1883 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – The Knickerbockers VR3 4 - 1
  • SC Berlikum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ONS Sneek VR2 0 - 1
  • The Knickerbockers VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 1 - 4
  • SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1 0 - 3
  • ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 0 - 3
  • ONS Sneek VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Berlikum VR1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 1 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Frisia VR1 3 - 5
  • Balk VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Dronrijp VR1 NNB
  • Franeker SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 3
  • DTD VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Heerenveen VR2 3 - 0
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – AVC VR1 2 - 0
  • Leovardia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 3 - 0
  • Beetgum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 AFG
  • Dronrijp VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 9
  • Hardegarijp VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Franeker SC VR1 3 - 0
  • ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – DTD VR1 8 - 3
  • ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST Dokkum/Ropta Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • Heerenveen VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leovardia VR1 7 - 1
  • AVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Beetgum VR1 3 - 2
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Hardegarijp VR2 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST FC BWM VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 0
  • VCR VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 9
  • VIOD VR3 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 1 - 3
  • Lycurgus VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Drachtster Boys VR1 1 - 4
  • Zeerobben VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 1 - 3
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Balk VR1 2 - 3
  • SC Bolsward VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 1
  • Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – VIOD VR2 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Lycurgus VR2 1 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Zeerobben VR1 6 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1 4 - 0
  • Balk VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 GEST
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 6 - 0
  • VIOD VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ACV VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 7 - 1