S.C. Stiens VR2
S.C. Stiens VR2

Het Team

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 30 sep 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Berlikum VR1
  • za 30 sep 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Frisia VR1
  • za 7 okt 2017 14:30 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 14 okt 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1
  • za 28 okt 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Frisia VR1
  • za 4 nov 2017 12:30 uur ONS Sneek VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 11 nov 2017 14:30 uur ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 18 nov 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1
  • za 25 nov 2017 12:15 uur Knickerbockers The VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 2 dec 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1
  • za 9 dec 2017 12:30 uur Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 10 feb 2018 15:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 17 feb 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
  • za 10 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – ONS Sneek VR2
  • za 17 mrt 2018 12:45 uur Frisia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 24 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Knickerbockers The VR3
  • za 7 apr 2018 15:00 uur SC Berlikum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 14 apr 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Balk VR1
  • za 21 apr 2018 14:30 uur MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 28 apr 2018 14:30 uur SC Bolsward VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2
  • za 12 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1
  • za 26 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Balk VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 (B) 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Dronrijp VR1 NNB
  • Franeker SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 3
  • DTD VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Heerenveen VR2 3 - 0
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – AVC VR1 2 - 0
  • Leovardia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 3 - 0
  • Beetgum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 AFG
  • Dronrijp VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 9
  • Hardegarijp VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Franeker SC VR1 3 - 0
  • ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – DTD VR1 8 - 3
  • ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST Dokkum/Ropta Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • Heerenveen VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leovardia VR1 7 - 1
  • AVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Beetgum VR1 3 - 2
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Hardegarijp VR2 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST FC BWM VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 0
  • VCR VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 9
  • VIOD VR3 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 1 - 3
  • Lycurgus VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Drachtster Boys VR1 1 - 4
  • Zeerobben VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 1 - 3
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Balk VR1 2 - 3
  • SC Bolsward VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 1
  • Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – VIOD VR2 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Lycurgus VR2 1 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Zeerobben VR1 6 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1 4 - 0
  • Balk VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 GEST
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 6 - 0
  • VIOD VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ACV VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 7 - 1