S.C. Stiens JO13-1

Het Team

Spelers

Sierk Nieuwenhuis, Thijs de Blaauw, Johan Overeem, Gido van der Burg, Lars Schiphof, Noah van Riet, Bas Norder, Joeri Greengrass, Jesse Bijlstra, Sem Schuhmacher, Wessel Postma, Sander van der Noord, Ernst Dessener, Ryan Tjen-A-Kwoei

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 28 sep 2019 10:00 uur Veenwouden SC JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1
  • za 5 okt 2019 10:45 uur SC Franeker JO13-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1
  • za 12 okt 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 – ONT JO13-1
  • za 26 okt 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-2
  • za 2 nov 2019 10:30 uur LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 – St.Annaparochie JO13-1 3 - 2
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 – St.Annaparochie JO13-1 (B) 0 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO13-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 (B) 1 - 11
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1 – Ouwe Syl JO13-1 (B) 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Leovardia JO13-2 3 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 2
  • SJO DFC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – AVV JO13-1 10 - 0
  • SC Berlikum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SC Berlikum JO13-1 5 - 0
  • Leovardia JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Oosterlittens JO13-1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO DFC JO13-1 8 - 0
  • AVV JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 4
  • MKV’29 JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – fc Harlingen JO13-1 1 - 4
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – GAVC JO13-1 1 - 3
  • SC Franeker JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO DFC JO13-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – St.Annaparochie JO13-1 1 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 0 - 4
  • Akkrum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 6 - 1
  • St.Annaparochie JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 (B) 4 - 0
  • SJO DFC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 (B) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SC Franeker JO13-1 (B) 1 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 2 - 2
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 2 - 4
  • FVC JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Hardegarijp JO13-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – GAVC JO13-1 7 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO DFC JO13-1 6 - 1
  • St.Annaparochie JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – LSC 1890 JO13-2 5 - 0
  • SC Berlikum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – fc Harlingen JO13-1 1 - 3
  • Be Quick D JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 5
  • Buitenpost JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 4 - 1
  • SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – St.Annaparochie JO13-1 4 - 3
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SC Berlikum JO13-1 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3 3 - 2
  • Oerterp JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Hardegarijp JO13-1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO Dronrijp FoarĂșt Combinatie JO13-1 (B) 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2d 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-1 0 - 5
  • Franeker SC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-2d 2 - 0
  • Ropta Boys JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Annaparochie St. JO13-1 1 - 3
  • Frisia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SC Berlikum JO13-1 3 - 2
  • Harlingen JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Zeerobben JO13-1 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Franeker SC JO13-1 2 - 6
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Ropta Boys JO13-1 2 - 1
  • Be Quick D JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Frisia JO13-3 6 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 7 - 5
  • SC Berlikum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Harlingen JO13-1 5 - 3
  • Zeerobben JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 4 - 1
  • Ropta Boys JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA (B) 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA – Be Quick D JO13-2d ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • Buitenpost JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA (B) 6 - 0