S.C. Stiens 4

Het Team

Spelers

Jorrit de Vries, Michiel Kingma, Henk Jan Broersma, Roel Roosma, Gerco Wiersma, Thomas Gaastra, Peter Dalhuysen, Jens van den Akker, Willem Lubberts, Jan-Willem Holwerda, Gerwin Scholtens, Jelmer Broersma, Arjen Elzinga, Anton Span, Gerard Holwerda, Erik Postma, Sjoerd Faber, Rick Nauta

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 1 sep 2018 16:15 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 (B)
  • za 8 sep 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – SC Berlikum 3 (B)
  • za 15 sep 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – SSS’68 3 (B)
  • za 22 sep 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Suawoude 2
  • za 29 sep 2018 14:00 uur De Monnik 1 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • za 6 okt 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Be Quick D 7

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Noordbergum 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Leovardia 7 5 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 9 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Beetgum 3 1 - 0
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 5 - 2
  • Be Quick D 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 4 - 9
  • Leovardia 7 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Blauw Wit ’34 9 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – SSS’68 2 5 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Be Quick D 6 4 - 0
  • Ouwe Syl 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Noordbergum 2 0 - 1
  • Noordbergum 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 -
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Ouwe Syl 3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – CVO 2 5 - 3
  • Rijperkerk 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 4 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – SC Twijzel 2 (B) 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – VC Trynwalden 3 2 - 5
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 (B) -
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Rijperkerk 3 5 - 2
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Beetgum 2 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Friesland 5 9 - 4
  • DTD 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 5
  • Harlingen 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – LSC 1890 6 2 - 1
  • Warga 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 2
  • Irnsum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Flamingo SC 3 9 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Warga 3 4 - 1
  • Frisia 7 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – DTD 5 2 - 3
  • MKV’29 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • Walden De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 5
  • LSC 1890 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Harlingen 6 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Frisia 7 2 - 1
  • Flamingo SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Irnsum 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – SWZ Boso Sneek 6 4 - 0
  • Friesland 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – MKV’29 4 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Walden De 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZO – Harlingen 4 ZO (B) 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZO – Friesland 4 ZO (B) 2 - 2
  • Frisia 7 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Houtigehage 3 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – DTD 5 4 - 3
  • Walden De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 4
  • Marum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Blue Boys 4 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Surhuisterveen 3 4 - 0
  • Flamingo SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Marum 3 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Wilper Boys De 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Dronrijp 3 5 - 2
  • Boornbergum’80 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 2
  • DTD 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 2
  • Blue Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Flamingo SC 3 4 - 2
  • Surhuisterveen 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 5 - 1
  • Wilper Boys De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • Dronrijp 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Boornbergum’80 3 3 - 1
  • Houtigehage 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Walden De 3 7 - 1
  • Frisia 6 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 2 - 2
  • Black Boys 4 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 3 - 3