S.C. Stiens 3

Het Team

Spelers

Aron Postma, Bart Stienstra, Ewoud Bergsma, Gerbrand Sinnema, Hilbrand Klijnstra, Jacob Dijkstra, Jarno Kock, John Postma, Jorick Schippers, Lars Keizer, Matthijs Vos, Stefan Oost, Sven Kock, Sytse Cees Stielstra, Wilco Bergsma, Wilco de Haan, Willem Rauwerda, Wouter Talsma, Wymer Snijder

Spelers

Aron Postma

Bart Stienstra

Ewoud Bergsma

Gerbrand Sinnema

Hilbrand Klijnstra

Jacco Rinia

Jacob Dijkstra

Jarno Kock

John Postma

Jorick Schippers

Lars Keizer

Stefan Oost

Sytse Cees Stielstra

Wilco Bergsma

Wilco de Haan

Willem Rauwerda

Wouter Talsma

Wymer Snijder

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 1 okt 2022 15:45 uur Blauw Wit ’34 4 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 8 okt 2022 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 2
  • za 15 okt 2022 12:15 uur LAC Frisia 1883 4 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 22 okt 2022 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Twijzel 2 (B)
  • za 29 okt 2022 12:15 uur S.F. Deinum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 5 nov 2022 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 3
  • za 12 nov 2022 12:30 uur Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) NNB
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 (B) NNB
  • SC Bolsward 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Bolsward 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Irnsum 2 2 - 8
  • SDS 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – V.V. Heerenveen 2 1 - 5
  • IJVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Joure 5 NNB
  • SC Joure 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – NOK 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Heerenveense Boys 4 NNB
  • VVI 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 3 NNB
  • SC Joure 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Joure 4 2 - 1
  • Irnsum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SDS 3 5 - 1
  • V.V. Heerenveen 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VVI 3 5 - 2
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VCR 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – IJVC 2 5 - 3
  • NOK 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 NNB
  • V en V’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VCR 2 4 - 0
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 4
  • Friese Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 0 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Be Quick D 4 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – FC Birdaard 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 NNB
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • Be Quick D 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – FC Burgum 3 0 - 2
  • V en V’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 1
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • SSS’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 0 - 0 (4 - 1)
  • FC Birdaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 (B) 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ouwe Syl 3 (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 5 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 NNB
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – ST Arum/Stormvogels 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Makkum 3 6 - 1
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 1 - 6
  • IJVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Lions’66 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Bolsward 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 3 - 2
  • ST Arum/Stormvogels 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – IJVC 2 3 - 1
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • QVC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 3
  • Makkum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 2 -
  • Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 2 - 7
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 4 1 - 3
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 3 5 - 2
  • St.Annaparochie 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 1
  • Zeerobben 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 2
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 9 - 2
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 6 - 2
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 3 3 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Zeerobben 3 5 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2