S.C. Stiens 2

Het Team

Spelers

Arjen Kooistra, Hilbrand Klijnstra, Jacob Jelle Holwerda, Erik Westra, Dirk Jan Nieuwsma, Anne Jan Stienstra, Sytse van der Heide, Douwe Jan Kooistra, Wouter Willem Talsma, Jacco Rinia, Simon Valk, Aron Postma, Youri van der Werf, Stefan Roorda, Jorn Dijkstra, Niels Hekkema, Jurre Nieuwhof, Rindert Reiding, Hendrik Boschma, Jonathan Feenstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 25 nov 2017 12:00 uur Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 2 dec 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2
  • za 9 dec 2017 14:30 uur Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 10 feb 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Balk 2
  • za 17 feb 2018 12:15 uur Knickerbockers The 4 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 10 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2
  • za 17 mrt 2018 15:00 uur SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 24 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2
  • za 7 apr 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Joure SC 2
  • za 14 apr 2018 12:30 uur SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 21 apr 2018 12:15 uur Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 12 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2
  • za 19 mei 2018 12:30 uur Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 26 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 - 0
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Harkemase Boys 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 0 - 3
  • Balk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 4 2 - 1
  • Joure SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dokkum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Olympia’28 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • Olympia’28 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 3 - 2
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 2 - 4
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3