S.C. Stiens 2
S.C. Stiens 2

Het Team

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 30 sep 2017 13:45 uur Joure SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 7 okt 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 4
  • za 14 okt 2017 12:15 uur Balk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 28 okt 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2
  • za 4 nov 2017 15:00 uur Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 11 nov 2017 14:45 uur Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 18 nov 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2
  • za 25 nov 2017 14:30 uur Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 2 dec 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2
  • za 9 dec 2017 14:30 uur Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 10 feb 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Balk 2
  • za 17 feb 2018 12:15 uur Knickerbockers The 4 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 10 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2
  • za 17 mrt 2018 15:00 uur SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 24 mrt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2
  • za 7 apr 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Joure SC 2
  • za 14 apr 2018 12:30 uur SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 21 apr 2018 12:15 uur Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 12 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2
  • za 19 mei 2018 12:30 uur Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 26 mei 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dokkum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • VIOD 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 3 (B) 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Olympia’28 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • Olympia’28 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 3 - 2
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 2 - 4
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3