S.C. Stiens 2

Het Team

Spelers

Arjen Kooistra, Hilbrand Klijnstra, Jacob Jelle Holwerda, Erik Westra, Dirk Jan Nieuwsma, Anne Jan Stienstra, Sytse van der Heide, Douwe Jan Kooistra, Wouter Willem Talsma, Jacco Rinia, Simon Valk, Aron Postma, Youri van der Werf, Stefan Roorda, Jorn Dijkstra, Niels Hekkema, Jurre Nieuwhof, Rindert Reiding, Hendrik Boschma, Jonathan Feenstra

Spelers

Arjen Dotinga

Danny de Jong

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 26 okt 2019 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2
  • za 2 nov 2019 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2
  • za 9 nov 2019 12:00 uur Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 16 nov 2019 14:30 uur Drachtster Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 23 nov 2019 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Rijperkerk 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 0 - 2
  • SC Veenwouden 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 5
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 (B) 2 - 1
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 5 - 1
  • The Knickerbockers 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – V.V. Heeg 2 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • VVI 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 2 - 0
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Urk 5 2 - 0
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VVI 2 4 - 0
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 2 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 - 0
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – The Knickerbockers 4 4 - 1
  • V.V. Heeg 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 6 - 0
  • Urk 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 2 (B) 0 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • Buitenpost 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 4 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 4
  • Zeerobben 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 0
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Joure 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 2 - 0
  • SDS 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Leovardia 2 5 - 3
  • The Knickerbockers 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Balk 2 0 - 1
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zeerobben 2 1 - 0
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Harkemase Boys 2 (B) 0 - 2
  • Leovardia 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SDS 2 0 - 3
  • Balk 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 4 2 - 1
  • Joure SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dokkum 2 (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Olympia’28 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • Olympia’28 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 3 - 2
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 2 - 4
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3