S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Het Team

Spelers

Micha Fennema, Syro Miedema, Thomas Lousma, Youri Boersma, Baraka Matendo, Thijs de Vries, Thijs Bleekemolen, Sven van Asperen

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 30 mrt 2019 09:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-6
  • za 6 apr 2019 09:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-4
  • za 13 apr 2019 11:00 uur SC Bolsward JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3
  • za 4 mei 2019 09:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-3 NNB
  • AVC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SC Bolsward JO9-4 NNB
  • Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Be Quick D JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Buitenpost JO9-3 NNB
  • WTOC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harkema Opeinde JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Dokkum JO9-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • Marrum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Friese Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Ropta Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Leovardia JO9-5 NNB
  • Rijperkerk JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – VC Trynwalden JO9-2 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 -
  • MKV’29 JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 NNB
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 (B) NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Makkum JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-4 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harlingen JO9-2G 16 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SC Bolsward JO9-6 11 - 8
  • Oosterlittens JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-1G 3 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 4
  • SDS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-3 8 - 0
  • Beetgum JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SDS JO9-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Beetgum JO9-1G 8 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-3G 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Annaparochie St. JO9-2 6 - 3
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 15
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Frisia JO9-9 15 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-4 7 - 2
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Wardy JO9-1 ZA (B) 14 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Birdaard FC JO9-1 ZA (B) 2 - 7