S.C. Stiens JO9-2

Het Team

Spelers

Wesley Visser, Roan Visser, Ties Roersma, Bastian Faber, Wesley Bergsma, Jesse Hiemstra, Roan Hogenbirk, Tijn Houkes

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 26 okt 2019 10:15 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 – Geel Wit JO9-2
  • za 2 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 – Be Quick D JO9-3G
  • za 16 nov 2019 10:00 uur Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-6 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2
  • za 23 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 – Amelandia JO9-1G

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 – FVC JO9-3 NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 NNB
  • FVC JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 (B) NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 – Akkrum JO9-2 (B) NNB
  • Oosterlittens JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Drachten JO9-5 NNB
  • ONT JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO DFC JO9-4 NNB
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • Drachten JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – ONT JO9-3 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO DFC JO9-3 NNB
  • Oosterlittens JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Friesland JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Zeerobben JO9-3G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 (B) 6 - 9
  • GAVC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Nicator JO9-2G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – MKV’29 JO9-2 NNB
  • VVT JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • Nicator JO9-2G – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 (B) 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO DFC JO9-3 (B) 8 - 1
  • Zeerobben JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 (B) 2 - 6
  • Marrum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Wardy JO9-1 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • WTOC JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 (B) 13 - 6
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Tzummarum JO9-1 -
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Ternaard JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Beetgum JO9-1G NNB
  • Drachten JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 (B) 1 - 3
  • St.Annaparochie JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Leovardia JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Nicator JO9-1G NNB
  • Zeerobben JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SC Berlikum JO9-2 (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – DTD JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Beetgum JO9-1G NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-4 NNB
  • Nicator JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 8 - 6
  • Wykels Hallum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 2 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 (B) 1 - 4
  • Geen uitslagen