S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Het Team

Spelers

Micha Fennema, Syro Miedema, Thomas Lousma, Youri Boersma, Baraka Matendo, Thijs de Vries, Thijs Bleekemolen, Sven van Asperen

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 15 dec 2018 09:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7
  • za 22 dec 2018 10:00 uur Be Quick D JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Buitenpost JO9-3 NNB
  • WTOC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harkema Opeinde JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Dokkum JO9-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • Marrum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Friese Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Ropta Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Leovardia JO9-5 NNB
  • Rijperkerk JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – VC Trynwalden JO9-2 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 -
  • MKV’29 JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 NNB
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 (B) NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Makkum JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-4 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harlingen JO9-2G 16 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SC Bolsward JO9-6 11 - 8
  • Oosterlittens JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-1G 3 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 4
  • SDS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-3 8 - 0
  • Beetgum JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SDS JO9-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Beetgum JO9-1G 8 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-3G 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Annaparochie St. JO9-2 6 - 3
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 15
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Frisia JO9-9 15 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-4 7 - 2
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Wardy JO9-1 ZA (B) 14 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Birdaard FC JO9-1 ZA (B) 2 - 7