S.C. Stiens JO9-3
S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Het Team

S.C. Stiens JO9-3

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 30 okt 2021 09:00 uur Noordbergum JO9-2JM – S.C. Stiens JO9-3
  • za 6 nov 2021 09:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Leovardia JO9-3
  • za 13 nov 2021 10:00 uur Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3
  • za 20 nov 2021 10:00 uur Nicator JO9-1JM – S.C. Stiens JO9-3
  • za 27 nov 2021 09:00 uur S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Marrum JO9-1

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Leovardia JO9-3 NNB
  • Nicator JO9-1JM – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SJO Warga WWS JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Noordbergum JO9-1JM NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8 NNB
  • CVO JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – CVO JO9-1 NNB
  • Blija JO9-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – St. Jacob JO9-1 NNB
  • Beetgum JO9-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • Geel Wit JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – RWF JO9-2G NNB
  • Drachten JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ONB JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ONT JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – Ropta Boys JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – ONB JO9-3 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Feanstars JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – VV OPende JO9-2 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – FVC JO9-4 (B) NNB
  • V en V’68 JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 (B) NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-3 – Ropta Boys JO9-2 (B) NNB
  • SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • SC Bolsward JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-3 NNB
  • AVC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SC Bolsward JO9-4 NNB
  • Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Be Quick D JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Buitenpost JO9-3 NNB
  • WTOC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harkema Opeinde JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Dokkum JO9-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • Marrum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Friese Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • Ropta Boys JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Leovardia JO9-5 NNB
  • Rijperkerk JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – VC Trynwalden JO9-2 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2M – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 -
  • MKV’29 JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Hardegarijp JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 NNB
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 (B) NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Makkum JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-4 NNB
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Harlingen JO9-2G 16 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SC Bolsward JO9-6 11 - 8
  • Oosterlittens JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-1G 3 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 4
  • SDS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-3 8 - 0
  • Beetgum JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SDS JO9-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Beetgum JO9-1G 8 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-3G 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Annaparochie St. JO9-2 6 - 3
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 15
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Frisia JO9-9 15 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-4 7 - 2
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Wardy JO9-1 ZA (B) 14 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Birdaard FC JO9-1 ZA (B) 2 - 7