S.C. Stiens JO9-1

Het Team

Spelers

Jorn de Jager, Daan Maters, Jort van der Kooij, Thijs van der Werff, Mathijs Wolf, Remy Looge, Davey Siedsma

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 2 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – SJO DFC JO9-1
  • za 9 nov 2019 10:15 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-3
  • za 16 nov 2019 10:15 uur FVC JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1
  • za 16 nov 2019 10:15 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1
  • za 23 nov 2019 09:00 uur SC Franeker JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1
  • za 30 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – SJO Feanstars JO9-2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • SJO Feanstars JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – SC Franeker JO9-1 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – FVC JO9-2 NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 NNB
  • SC Franeker JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 (B) NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 – Wykels Hallum JO9-1 (B) NNB
  • Ouwe Syl JO9-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-1 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-1 NNB
  • St.Annaparochie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – FVC JO9-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-2 NNB
  • LSC 1890 JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – St.Annaparochie JO9-1 NNB
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – LSC 1890 JO9-2 NNB
  • St.Annaparochie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Be Quick D JO9-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Leovardia JO9-1 NNB
  • Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Nicator JO9-1G NNB
  • Be Quick D JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – St.Annaparochie JO9-1 NNB
  • Leovardia JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1 NNB
  • Nicator JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • SC Kootstertille JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – St.Annaparochie JO9-1 (B) 3 - 7
  • Be Quick D JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 (B) 4 - 12
  • SC Franeker JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SC Franeker JO9-1 NNB
  • SJO Feanstars JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-1 -
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – FVC JO9-1 NNB
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SJO Feanstars JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-1 NNB
  • FVC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • Suawoude JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 -
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – VC Trynwalden JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – FVC JO9-2 NNB
  • Kollum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • Be Quick D JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-2 NNB
  • Annaparochie St. JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 8 - 8
  • Leovardia JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-1 10 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-1 (B) 9 - 7
  • Geen uitslagen