S.C. Stiens 6

Het Team

Spelers

Menno Bruinsma, Frans Meijer, Peter Paul de Jong, Arjen Miedema, Ale Segenhout, Adri Stork, Danny Tigchelaar, Otto Veenstra, Dirk-Jan Jaasma, Jimke Bijlsma, Robert Jacob Johannes Terlouw, Sieb Akkerman, Harold Dijkstra, AEde Postma, Bart Graauwmans, Rob Landstra, Robbert Kuipers, Stefan Elzinga, Wessel Veenstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 16 feb 2019 14:30 uur Harkema Opeinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 23 feb 2019 12:30 uur Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 9 mrt 2019 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 6 – Ropta Boys 3
  • za 16 mrt 2019 12:35 uur ’t Fean’58 5 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 23 mrt 2019 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 6 – Rottevalle 3
  • za 6 apr 2019 14:30 uur V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – TFS 2 3 - 1
  • Ropta Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 2
  • Rottevalle 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • SC Kootstertille 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ’t Fean’58 5 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ONT 5 3 - 0
  • TFS 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Friese Boys 4 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Harkema Opeinde 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Marrum 3 1 - 5
  • LAC Frisia 1883 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 -
  • v.v. Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 4 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – v.v. Dronrijp 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 0 - 4
  • Marrum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 8 0 - 0
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • Zeerobben 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 4 3 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 0 - 2
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 4 - 3
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 -
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 8
  • Blauw Wit ’34 8 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 3 0 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wardy 2 (B) 2 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 5 8 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 9 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 4
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – VC Trynwalden 3 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 6 - 1
  • Lions’66 5 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Frisia 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 0
  • SDS 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 5
  • Lions’66 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SDS 4 6 - 1
  • Frisia 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 6 AFG
  • Franeker SC 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 5 7 - 1
  • Staphorst 8 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Frisia 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Hardegarijp 4 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SSS’68 2 1 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 1 - 1
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 4 - 0
  • Dokkum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Wykels Hallum 3 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • Ouwe Syl 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 4 - 5