S.C. Stiens 6

Het Team

Spelers

Menno Bruinsma, Frans Meijer, Peter Paul de Jong, Arjen Miedema, Ale Segenhout, Adri Stork, Danny Tigchelaar, Otto Veenstra, Dirk-Jan Jaasma, Jimke Bijlsma, Robert Jacob Johannes Terlouw, Sieb Akkerman, Harold Dijkstra, AEde Postma, Bart Graauwmans, Rob Landstra, Robbert Kuipers, Stefan Elzinga, Wessel Veenstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 3 dec 2022 13:55 uur Blauw Wit ’34 10 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 17 dec 2022 10:00 uur Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 6
  • za 21 jan 2023 14:30 uur Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 6 2 - 2
  • Lions’66 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – GAVC 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Marrum 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ODV 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Houtigehage 2 1 - 0
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – FC Burgum 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Eastermar 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 NNB
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ’t Fean’58 4 NNB
  • Eastermar 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Rijperkerk 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Noordbergum 2 NNB
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 11 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Jistrum 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 7 - 4
  • ’t Fean’58 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • FC Burgum 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 5
  • Noordbergum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Rijperkerk 3 8 - 2
  • ODV 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • Houtigehage 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 7 NNB
  • Leovardia 8 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wardy 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 9 NNB
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 6 - 2
  • Marrum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 6
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 1 - 7
  • vv Nijland 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Franeker 5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 3 NNB
  • SC Bolsward 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Minnertsga 3 6 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • SC Franeker 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • v.v. Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – vv Nijland 3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 5 8 - 0
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Bolsward 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Beetgum 2 8 - 0
  • Minnertsga 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wykels Hallum 3 (B) 0 - 0
  • Wardy 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 (B) 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Kootstertille 3 NNB
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Rottevalle 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Jistrum 2 2 - 0
  • ONT 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 5 - 1
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • ’t Fean’58 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ropta Boys 3 3 - 0
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 9
  • Harkema Opeinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – TFS 2 3 - 1
  • Ropta Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 2
  • Rottevalle 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • SC Kootstertille 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ’t Fean’58 5 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ONT 5 3 - 0
  • TFS 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Friese Boys 4 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Harkema Opeinde 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Marrum 3 1 - 5
  • LAC Frisia 1883 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 -
  • v.v. Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 4 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – v.v. Dronrijp 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 0 - 4
  • Marrum 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 8 0 - 0
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • Zeerobben 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 4 3 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 0 - 2
  • SC Franeker 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 4 - 3
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – LAC Frisia 1883 1 -
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 8
  • Blauw Wit ’34 8 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 3 0 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Wardy 2 (B) 2 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 5 8 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 9 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 4
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – VC Trynwalden 3 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 6 - 1
  • Lions’66 5 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Frisia 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 0
  • SDS 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 5
  • Lions’66 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SDS 4 6 - 1
  • Frisia 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 6 AFG
  • Franeker SC 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 5 7 - 1
  • Staphorst 8 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Frisia 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Hardegarijp 4 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SSS’68 2 1 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 1 - 1
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 4 - 0
  • Dokkum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Wykels Hallum 3 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • Ouwe Syl 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 4 - 5