S.C. Stiens 5

Het Team

Spelers

Piet van Gorsel, Berend-Jan Bosma, Remko Diekstra, Jeroen Ykema, Rene Ferwerda, Foppe Jorna, Romke Keizer, Robert Onderstyn, Libbe Sjoerd Duinstra, Rutger Smits, Gerard Rijpstra, Pieter Dijkhuis, Jelmer Waringa, Jeroen de Graaf, Marcel Rump, Arjón Dijkhuis, Jesse Meindertsma, Jouke Bloem, Erwin van Riet, Anne Dijkhuis, Folkert Dijkstra, Erik Wijkstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 6 - 2
  • De Walden 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SSS’68 2 7 - 0
  • VIOD 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 5
  • Leovardia 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 8 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ouwe Syl 3 2 - 3
  • Broekster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Be Quick D 8 2 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) -
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 6 (B) 4 - 1
  • Broekster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ropta Boys 3 2 - 0
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • FC Birdaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – De Walden 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – SC Veenwouden 5 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VCR 3 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Ternaard 3 3 - 0
  • Ropta Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 2
  • Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 5
  • VCR 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – FC Birdaard 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 2 - 5
  • De Walden 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • SC Veenwouden 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Broekster Boys 4 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Jistrum 2 2 - 8
  • Ternaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 5
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 6 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Tzum 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4 4 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 4
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zeerobben 5 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 3 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Annaparochie St. 1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Ouwe Syl 2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Birdaard FC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Twijzel SC 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 2 - 1
  • ASC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VVT 3 4 - 4
  • Kootstertille SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ASC 3 1 - 3
  • VVT 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Kootstertille SC 3 2 - 6
  • WTOC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 3 1 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 3
  • Buitenpost 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – WTOC 3 5 - 0
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Birdaard FC 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Buitenpost 5 2 - 5
  • Twijzel SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 3
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Marrum 2 ZA (B) 0 - 6