S.C. Stiens 5

Het Team

Spelers

Piet van Gorsel, Berend-Jan Bosma, Remko Diekstra, Jeroen Ykema, Rene Ferwerda, Foppe Jorna, Romke Keizer, Robert Onderstyn, Libbe Sjoerd Duinstra, Rutger Smits, Gerard Rijpstra, Pieter Dijkhuis, Jelmer Waringa, Jeroen de Graaf, Marcel Rump, Arjón Dijkhuis, Jesse Meindertsma, Jouke Bloem, Erwin van Riet, Anne Dijkhuis, Folkert Dijkstra, Erik Wijkstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 3 feb 2018 12:15 uur VCR 3 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 10 feb 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – VCR 3
  • za 17 feb 2018 14:30 uur Walden De 2 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 24 feb 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 (te spelen)
  • za 3 mrt 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 (te spelen)
  • za 10 mrt 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3
  • za 17 mrt 2018 14:00 uur Broekster Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 24 mrt 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – FC Birdaard 3
  • za 7 apr 2018 12:30 uur Jistrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 14 apr 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Ternaard 3
  • za 21 apr 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Veenwouden SC 5
  • za 12 mei 2018 14:30 uur Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 19 mei 2018 14:30 uur ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5
  • za 26 mei 2018 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens 5 – Ropta Boys 3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • SC Veenwouden 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Broekster Boys 4 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Jistrum 2 2 - 8
  • Ternaard 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 5
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 5 (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 2
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 2
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 6 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Tzum 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4 4 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 4
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zeerobben 5 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 3 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Annaparochie St. 1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Ouwe Syl 2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Birdaard FC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Twijzel SC 3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 2 - 1
  • ASC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VVT 3 4 - 4
  • Kootstertille SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ASC 3 1 - 3
  • VVT 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Kootstertille SC 3 2 - 6
  • WTOC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 3 1 - 1
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 3
  • Buitenpost 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – WTOC 3 5 - 0
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 9
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Birdaard FC 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Buitenpost 5 2 - 5
  • Twijzel SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 3
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Marrum 2 ZA (B) 0 - 6