S.C. Stiens Zo3
S.C. Stiens Zo3

Het Team

Spelers

Bernhard Kuiper, Jeroen Dijkstra, Sicco Jonker, Micha Broers, Sydo Jansma, Johan Faber, Eelco Jansma, Germ Veldkamp, Sander Plantenga, Richard Hiemstra, Rudy van der Burg, Roelof Faber, Rene Rypstra, Erik Jan Koopmans, Aant van der Zee, Dennis de Jong, Michiel Wintjes, Anneus Oostenbrug, Hans Terpstra, Sander van Houten, Wybren Roersma, Feddy Tuininga, Gerard Lolkama, Herre de Witte, Hielke Miedema

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • zo 29 okt 2017 10:00 uur VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 5 nov 2017 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Frisia 5
  • zo 12 nov 2017 10:00 uur DTD 3 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 26 nov 2017 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – FVC 4
  • zo 3 dec 2017 12:00 uur Bergum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 10 dec 2017 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Dokkum 2
  • zo 11 feb 2018 10:00 uur Nicator 4 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 18 feb 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Nicator 5
  • zo 11 mrt 2018 10:30 uur Frisia 5 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 18 mrt 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – VC Trynwalden 3
  • zo 25 mrt 2018 11:00 uur FVC 4 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 8 apr 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Annaparochie St. 4
  • zo 15 apr 2018 11:00 uur Geel Wit 3 – S.C. Stiens 4
  • zo 13 mei 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – DTD 3
  • zo 20 mei 2018 10:00 uur S.C. Stiens 4 – Bergum 3
  • zo 27 mei 2018 10:00 uur Dokkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 4

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Nicator 4 NNB
  • Nicator 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 4 - 1
  • Frisia 7 – S.C. Stiens 4 (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Geel Wit 3 3 - 1
  • Harlingen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Dronrijp 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Franeker SC JO13-5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Dronrijp VR1 NNB
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 NNB
  • Blija JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – WTOC JO7-2G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Forward 2 (N) 5 - 3
  • Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • Franeker SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Friesland 5 9 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – MKV’29 JO11-3 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Marum MO15-1 3 - 1
  • Forward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Rijnvogels VR1 (N) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO17-2d – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 2 - 15
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Olympia’28 2 (N) 1 - 2
  • Hardegarijp JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 8
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 3
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Blija JO7-1G 7 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys MO17-1d – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Oosterlittens MO17-1 NNB
  • WTOC JO7-2G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 7
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – Frisia JO11-4 11 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Beetgum JO11-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – VIOD JO11-3 16 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Oosterlittens JO9-1G 3 - 0
  • SC Bolsward MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 4 - 1
  • Nicator JO15-2d – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 13 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – AVV JO15-1d NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – MKV’29 MO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Minnertsga JO7-2 1 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Frisia JO13-9 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Nicator JO11-1 1 - 7
  • Frisia JO11-7 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 9 - 1
  • Marum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Be Quick D JO9-5 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Franeker SC JO9-3 0 - 5
  • Marrum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – SC Bolsward JO9-9M 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – ST Wardy/Marrum MO13-1d 0 - 13
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – SWZ Boso Sneek MO11-1 0 - 5
  • Harlingen MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – Oosterlittens JO17-1 2 - 1
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Lions’66 3 4 - 5
  • WWS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 4
  • ST Minnertsga/St. Jacob JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – FVC MO17-1 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Be Quick D MO15-1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – LSC 1890 JO19-3 NNB
  • Ternaard JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-1 0 - 3
  • Nicator 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 6
  • DTD 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • Be Quick D 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Anjum 2 1 - 4
  • V en V’68 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 2
  • Rijnvogels VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (N) 1 - 1
  • FVC MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 3 - 3
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – ST Arum-Stormvogels’64 JO17-1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – VCR JO15-1 4 - 5
  • Olympia’28 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 (N) 1 - 0
  • Warga VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO15-1 – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 5 - 0
  • MKV’29 JO9-7M – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 3 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 5 - 5
  • Nicator MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 5 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 4 - 0
  • SDS JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Flevo Boys JO15-3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – LSC 1890 MO17-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Wardy JO15-1 5 - 0
  • Rijperkerk JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 4
  • Buitenpost JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 2 - 5
  • Frisia JO9-10 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 14 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – Drogeham MO13-1d 1 - 3
  • Franeker SC JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 2
  • Leovardia JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 - 9
  • Irnsum MO11-2 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 3 - 1
  • Minnertsga JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2d 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – fc Harlingen JO13-3G 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Hardegarijp JO11-2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – DTD JO9-1 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – DWP MO11-1 7 - 1
  • Frisia JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-9 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 3 - 4
  • S.F. Deinum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 NNB
  • VCR VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Dokkum VR30+1 3 - 0
  • VCR JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST FC BWM VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – ONS Boso Sneek MO11-1d 8 - 0
  • Franeker SC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Renado 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Oosterlittens 3 3 - 1
  • Harlingen 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 0
  • Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – CVVO 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Wardy 2 1 - 2
  • DTD VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 6
  • Frisia MO13-2 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 0 - 3
  • LSC 1890 MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 1 - 7
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Marrum JO15-1d 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – V en V’68 JO15-2 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – Leovardia MO13-1d 1 - 3
  • AVC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – Heerenveen JO9-9M 5 - 6
  • ONS Boso Sneek MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 1 - 4
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 0 - 11
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 4 - 1
  • Makkum JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-2 6 - 0
  • ST Arum-Stormvogels’64 JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 5 - 2
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Minnertsga JO7-2 3 - 1
  • AVC JO11-1d – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Leovardia JO11-10 10 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Blija JO7-1G 2 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 2 - 3
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 4
  • WTOC JO7-2G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-3 2 - 1
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – V en V’68 JO13-1d 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Berlikum JO11-1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Tzummarum JO11-1 6 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Rijperkerk JO9-1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – fc Harlingen JO9-3G 0 - 6
  • Leovardia JO9-8 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 2 - 7
  • Tzummarum MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 NNB
  • SC Franeker MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 19 - 0
  • Black Boys 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – LSC 1890 6 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 2
  • Walde De 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 12 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Harlingen VR1 2 - 2
  • SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Frisia JO19-2 10 - 0
  • Akkrum JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – LSC 1890 JO19-3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Zeerobben JO15-2 AFG
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Leovardia JO11-10 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 1 - 11
  • Leovardia MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – FVC JO15-1 4 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 1
  • Ternaard JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – Amelandia JO15-1G 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA – SJO JVZ MO17-1 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 10 - 0
  • Minnertsga JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 3
  • Blija JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 5 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – SC Bolsward MO11-1d 6 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – WTOC JO7-2G 5 - 1
  • Frisia JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Nieuweschoot 2 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Annaparochie St. VR2 3 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 6 - 1
  • SC Bolsward MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Read Swart 2 1 - 2
  • Warga 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Zeerobben 1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Zeerobben 5 8 - 2
  • Akkrum JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 2 - 1
  • Frisia VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 4
  • LSC 1890 MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 6 - 1
  • Leovardia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Mulier MO11-1d 4 - 3
  • Dokkum VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – VCR VR30+1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1 1 - 1
  • Foarut 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • Buitenpost MO15-1d – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 2 - 3
  • Frisia JO13-9 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Aengwirden 2 3 - 0
  • MKV’29 JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – SDS MO15-1d 4 - 2
  • SC Bolsward JO9-5M – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 7 - 2
  • Zeerobben JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – VIOD JO15-2G 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Frisia JO15-2 6 - 2
  • SDS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • LSC 1890 MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Leovardia JO13-3 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-4 4 - 3
  • SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Minnertsga JO11-1 4 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SC Berlikum JO11-2d 1 - 8
  • Oosterlittens JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 4 - 6
  • Tzummarum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 5 - 2
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 NNB
  • Mulier MO11-1d – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 0 - 1
  • Jistrum JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 2 - 2
  • Wardy MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Frisia 4 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Amelandia 2 4 - 0
  • Irnsum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 4
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Hollandscheveld VR1 4 - 1
  • Tonego 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Annaparochie St. JO19-1 1 - 2
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Holwerd 2 3 - 3
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 1
  • GAVC JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 0 - 3
  • Franeker SC MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 2 - 0
  • Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Heerenveen VR2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – Nicator JO15-2d 3 - 7
  • Marum MO15-1 – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 2 - 3
  • Blauw Wit’34 JO19-4d – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d NNB
  • Nicator JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – SC Bolsward MO13-1 0 - 1
  • Frisia JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 3 - 7
  • SC Bolsward JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Marum JO9-1 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward JO9-9M – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 0 - 3
  • MKV’29 MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Harlingen MO11-1 7 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 2 - 0
  • ST Wardy/Marrum MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Be Quick D JO13-2d 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO17-1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Hardegarijp JO13-2d 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Frisia JO11-7 1 - 2
  • Oosterlittens JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Marrum JO9-1 2 - 7
  • SWZ Boso Sneek MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 3 - 0
  • Beetgum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 2 - 3
  • VIOD JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 3 - 7
  • Be Quick D JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 - 11
  • Franeker SC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben MO17-1d – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 0 - 2
  • FVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Flamingo SC 3 9 - 1
  • Weide De VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Meppel FC 1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Leovardia 6 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – ST Blija/Holwerd 2 9 - 0
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Hardegarijp MO17-1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 3 - 2
  • VCR 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Harlingen JO15-1 0 - 4
  • ST SC Franeker/Tzummarum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 NNB
  • fc Harlingen JO13-3G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO15-1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – Annaparochie St. JO11-1 1 - 6
  • DWP MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – ONS Boso Sneek JO15-2 6 - 0
  • Drogeham MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Berlikum JO19-1 4 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Minnertsga JO7-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – SDS JO11-2 5 - 0
  • Hardegarijp JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Leovardia JO9-5 12 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Frisia JO9-10 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Nicator MO13-1d 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SC Berlikum JO7-1 6 - 1
  • Frisia JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 NNB
  • DTD JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 5 - 0
  • Mulier JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 NNB
  • Wardy JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – ONT JO17-1 0 - 0
  • Ropta Boys JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 3 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Rijperkerk JO13-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Franeker SC JO11-3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Buitenpost JO9-1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – MKV’29 JO9-7M 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Irnsum MO11-2 0 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-4 – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1 3 - 0
  • Dokkum VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – VCR VR30+1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauwhuis 2 4 - 6
  • Friesland 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Vitesse’63 VR1 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 2
  • Hardegarijp 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Suameer 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Leovardia VR2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Friesland JO19-1 3 - 3
  • Leovardia JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – AVC VR1 2 - 0
  • SDS JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 2 - 1
  • MKV’29 JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 12 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 4 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys MO17-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-9 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – SDS JO9-2 0 - 12
  • SC Berlikum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Mulier JO7-2 6 - 1
  • Minnertsga JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-1G 1 - 0
  • Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Annaparochie St. JO13-1 1 - 3
  • VC Trynwalden JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Hardegarijp JO9-3 5 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 5 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Nieuweschoot 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Warga 3 4 - 1
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Veenwouden SC 1 2 - 1
  • Dokkum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 1
  • Leovardia VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • SC Berlikum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – SC Franeker JO15-2d 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – FVC JO17-2d 2 - 2
  • Balk MO17-1d – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 1 - 1
  • Frisia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 2
  • ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Drachten JO17-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – LSC 1890 JO15-2 10 - 1
  • Marrum JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 4 - 2
  • V en V’68 JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 10 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – AVC JO11-1d 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO11-3 9 - 2
  • SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Frisia MO13-2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-3 8 - 0
  • Heerenveen JO9-9M – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 1 - 3
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Minnertsga JO7-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SC Berlikum JO7-1 8 - 0
  • Frisia JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 0
  • V en V’68 JO13-1d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 9
  • Tzummarum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 5
  • Rijperkerk JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 - 10
  • fc Harlingen JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Leovardia JO9-8 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Tzummarum MO11-1d 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – SC Franeker MO11-1d 2 - 3
  • Mulier JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 0 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 1 - 3
  • Be Quick D MO15-1 – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 7 - 0
  • SC Berlikum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 7
  • Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – VCR VR30+1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Dokkum VR30+1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 3 - 4
  • Frisia 7 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 1
  • MKV’29 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Annaparochie St. VR1 4 - 1
  • Grootegast Fc. 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Wykels Hallum 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Zeerobben JO19-2 3 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 9 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – Zeerobben JO17-3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – ASC JO15-1d 1 - 8
  • Beetgum MO17-1d – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 1 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – LSC 1890 MO13-1d 3 - 3
  • Geel Wit MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Harlingen JO19-1 6 - 0
  • ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Ternaard JO15-1 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – VC Trynwalden JO13-2 4 - 0
  • AVC MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 0
  • SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 5 - 2
  • SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 2 - 3
  • Beetgum JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 11 - 0
  • SDS JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 7 - 0
  • Minnertsga JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 1
  • SC Berlikum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-1G 3 - 2
  • Workum JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Be Quick D MO17-2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Buitenpost MO15-1d 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Leovardia JO13-5 3 - 0
  • Frisia JO11-10 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 0 - 13
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – MKV’29 JO11-4 2 - 3
  • SJO Feanstars JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 - 4
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO93-M – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Mulier JO7-2 5 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 7 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 1 - 2
  • Irnsum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – DTD 5 2 - 3
  • Nijland 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – V en V’68 3 1 - 5
  • Beetgum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Drachtster Boys MO17-1d 1 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 1 - 4
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – MKV’29 JO19-1 2 - 0
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO17-2d 3 - 1
  • Oosterlittens MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 1 - 0
  • Amelandia JO15-1G – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 3 - 5
  • SDS MO15-1d – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-2 3 - 2
  • VIOD JO15-2G – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 3 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Annaparochie St. JO11-2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Oosterlittens JO11-4 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Franeker SC JO9-1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – SDS JO9-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – LSC 1890 MO11-1d 4 - 5
  • SC Berlikum JO11-2d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – SC Berlikum JO13-1 3 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Jistrum JO9-1G 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Zeerobben JO9-5 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Tzummarum JO9-1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – SC Bolsward JO9-5M 0 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie MO13-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO11-1 8 - 0
  • Minnertsga JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA – Be Quick D MO17-2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • Amelandia 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Knickerbockers The VR1 5 - 2
  • VVI 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • MKV’29 JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 13 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • QVC JO15-1Gd ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA (B) 9 - 1
  • ASC JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Frisia JO11-10 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SJO Feanstars JO9-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Geel Wit MO13-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Annaparochie St. MO11-1 2 - 0
  • Leovardia JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Beetgum JO9-1G 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Annaparochie St. JO9-3 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO93-M 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – AVC MO11-1 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Bolsward 3 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Aengwirden 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Joure SC 1 1 - 1
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • SJO Warga WWS JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Franeker SC JO17-1 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 2 - 1
  • SC Bolsward JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 ZA – DWP MO11-1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – ONB 2 NNB
  • Oosterlittens 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • MKV’29 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Be Quick D 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Tzum 2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – CVO VR1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Frisia JO19-3 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – FVC JO9-1 0 - 9
  • MKV’29 JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 0
  • Harlingen JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – AVV JO15-1d AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – V en V’68 JO9-1 0 - 3
  • Nicator JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Terschelling 2 5 - 3
  • Oosterlittens 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Broekster Boys 1 2 - 4
  • Dronrijp VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 9
  • Irnsum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – FVC JO9-3 3 - 0
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 0
  • V en V’68 JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 1 - 0
  • Frisia JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 0 - 9
  • Frisia JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Akkrum JO9-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – MKV’29 JO9-3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – MKV’29 JO9-2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Nicator JO9-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Irnsum JO9-2 0 - 0
  • Akkrum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 AFG
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 - 2
  • FVC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Frisia JO9-3 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Foarut 4 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 ZA – SWZ Boso Sneek MO15-1 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Frisia JO9-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Wardy MO17-1 1 - 1
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SWZ Boso Sneek 5 GEST
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SWZ Boso Sneek 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Nicator 2 5 - 1
  • Walden De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 5
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Be Quick D 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Beetgum 2 2 - 2
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 2
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 2
  • Tzum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • Oosterlittens JO19-1d – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO17-1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – MKV’29 JO17-2 5 - 0
  • Franeker SC JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 4
  • S.F. Deinum JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 3 - 3
  • SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Frisia JO17-2 2 - 3
  • Flevo Boys JO15-3 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 0 - 5
  • SC Bolsward MO15-2 – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 0 - 15
  • Hardegarijp VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Zeerobben JO13-1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Holwerd JO11-1d NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Oosterlittens JO9-1G 0 - 7
  • Renado 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Boornbergum’80 2 NNB
  • Dronrijp 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 1 - 0
  • CVVO 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-2 6 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 2 - 3
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Franeker SC VR1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Warga VR1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – ST Minnertsga/St. Jacob JO15-1d 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Zeerobben MO17-1d 10 - 1
  • Anjum 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 8 - 1
  • SJO Broekster Walden MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Buitenpost MO15-1d 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden MO11-2 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 7 - 1
  • Blauw Wit’34 JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 4
  • SWZ Boso Sneek MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 AFG
  • Irnsum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA – Oldemarkt FC JO15-1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Black Boys 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dronrijp 2 3 - 1
  • LSC 1890 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 1
  • LSC 1890 JO19-3 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 5 - 7
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Walde De 1 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – SC Berlikum 4 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Frisia MO15-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Franeker SC MO17-1 3 - 2
  • Harlingen VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – Leovardia JO15-5 5 - 1
  • Frisia JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 3 - 3
  • Oosterlittens JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 0 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-3 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – SC Berlikum JO11-1 2 - 5
  • Zeerobben JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Akkrum JO17-1 5 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO13-1d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 18 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – Holwerd MO13-1d 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Harlingen JO7-1 2 - 1
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 0 - 2
  • FVC JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Frisia JO11-12 12 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – SC Bolsward JO9-2 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-3 3 - 0
  • Minnertsga JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-3 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Franeker SC JO13-1 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – FVC JO13-4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-5 5 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Annaparochie St. MO11-1 8 - 0
  • Irnsum MO11-2 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 2 - 3
  • Minnertsga JO11-3G – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 2 - 5
  • Annaparochie St. JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Oudehaske VR30+1 3 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – LSC 1890 VR30+1 6 - 0
  • FVC VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Oosterlittens 4 2 - 3
  • ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-4 0 - 1
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • Ropta Boys MO15-1d – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 3 - 1
  • Hardegarijp MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d AFG
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-2 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – SC Bolsward MO13-1 2 - 0
  • Frisia JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 8 - 0
  • Friesland JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 0 - 2
  • Frisia JO9-11 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-3 3 - 0
  • Leovardia MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Annaparochie St. VR30+1 0 - 0
  • LSC 1890 VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – FVC VR30+1 0 - 0
  • Oudehaske VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 0
  • Read Swart 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Harlingen 6 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 5 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • Wardy 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – V en V’68 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – WWS VR1 1 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO15-2 – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 2 - 7
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • FVC JO17-2d – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 3 - 1
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – DTD VR1 8 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – AVC JO19-1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Makkum JO15-1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Balk MO17-1d 3 - 2
  • S.F. Deinum JO13-2G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 9
  • Leovardia JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 1 - 7
  • Harlingen JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 1
  • Geel Wit JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 4 - 3
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO19-1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Akkrum JO15-1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Annaparochie St. JO15-3 6 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Minnertsga JO7-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO11-1 0 - 11
  • Franeker SC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Terschelling JO11-2G 6 - 3
  • Wardy JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-3 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Friesland JO7-1 0 - 2
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – MKV’29 JO13-1 0 - 8
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 6 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 10 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Zeerobben JO9-3G 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Blija JO9-1G 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – Beetgum JO9-2G 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Beetgum MO13-1 2 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 6
  • Franeker SC JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 3
  • ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 4 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – MKV’29 3 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Frisia 7 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc. 1 0 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Blauw Wit ’34 7 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • Zeerobben JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d GEST
  • Harlingen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 - 6
  • Zeerobben JO17-3 – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Annaparochie St. JO15-1 0 - 2
  • Zeerobben JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – Frisia JO15-7 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Beetgum MO17-1d 4 - 2
  • Franeker SC JO15-4 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Leovardia MO15-1d 4 - 3
  • DTD JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 2 - 0
  • Friesland JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – MKV’29 MO13-1 3 - 1
  • Frisia JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 3 - 1
  • Be Quick D MO17-2 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – DTD JO11-2 6 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Annaparochie St. JO9-2 6 - 3
  • Friesland JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 1
  • Blija JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 0 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 2 - 3
  • FVC JO11-6 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Harlingen JO7-1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-3 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Workum JO15-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1 1 - 1
  • Leovardia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-4 NNB
  • fc Harlingen JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 6
  • MKV’29 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – DTD JO9-1 0 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-2G 1 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Frisia MO13-2 1 - 0
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 6
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO11-1 3 - 0
  • Minnertsga JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Harlingen 7 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – FVC 3 NNB
  • Flamingo SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Weide De VR1 3 - 1
  • Meppel FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 0
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – VCR 2 AFG
  • Leovardia 6 – S.C. Stiens 5 4 - 0
  • ST Blija/Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST SC Franeker/Tzummarum VR2 6 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 2 - 5
  • SC Bolsward JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA – Oosterlittens MO17-1 ZA (B) 18 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 2
  • Harlingen JO15-1 – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 5 - 1
  • SC Berlikum JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-7 – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 3 - 3
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Franeker SC MO15-1 4 - 0
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 1 - 1
  • MKV’29 MO11-2 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 3 - 0
  • ONS Boso Sneek JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-6 8 - 2
  • SC Berlikum JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Friesland JO11-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Amelandia JO11-1G 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Leovardia JO9-2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO93-M 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Hardegarijp MO11-1 NNB
  • Harlingen JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Frisia JO7-3 0 - 7
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Friesland JO7-1 0 - 1
  • ONT JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Ropta Boys JO13-1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – FVC JO13-2d 4 - 1
  • Leovardia JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 5 - 2
  • Jacob St. JO11-2G – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 16 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – SJO Warga WWS JO9-2 0 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 9 - 0
  • SC Bolsward MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – MKV’29 MO11-1 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Frisia JO11-9 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Minnertsga JO7-1 4 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO13-2d – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – LSC 1890 VR30+1 1 - 1
  • FVC VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Oudehaske VR30+1 2 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 ZA – SC Berlikum MO13-1d ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA – GAVC MO17-1 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST Dokkum/Ropta Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Tzum VR1 0 - 4
  • Annaparochie St. MO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-5 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • VIOD VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 4 - 3
  • Leovardia JO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • Be Quick D MO17-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • Franeker SC JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA – Marrum JO15-1d ZA (B) 7 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 ZA – VC Trynwalden MO11-2 ZA (B) 1 - 5
  • SJO Jong Harkema JO15-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • Frisia 4 – S.C. Stiens 2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Irnsum 3 3 - 2
  • Heerenveen VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • Hollandscheveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Tonego 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Blauw Wit’34 JO19-4d 1 - 0
  • Holwerd 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leovardia 6 2 - 1
  • FVC JO15-3 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – FVC JO15-4 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • SC Berlikum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 NNB
  • ST FC BWM VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 3 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1 – SC Berlikum MO17-1 NNB
  • Frisia JO9-14 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M NNB
  • MKV’29 JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 17
  • Be Quick D JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 1 - 4
  • Wardy MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 0 - 13
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – SC Bolsward JO19-1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – GAVC JO15-1 5 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-10 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-1 2 - 1
  • Frisia JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 5 - 3
  • Frisia JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 NNB
  • FC Birdaard JO11-1d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 11 - 0
  • Leovardia JO9-6 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 15
  • Zeerobben JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Noordbergum MO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Be Quick D JO13-5 11 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – Leovardia MO11-1 22 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Annaparochie St. JO11-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Annaparochie St. JO11-4 3 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Wardy JO9-1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – St. Jacob JO11-1d 6 - 1
  • Beetgum MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 5 - 3
  • Annaparochie St. JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 11 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – S.F. Deinum 2 2 - 6
  • Nieuweschoot 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 7 – S.C. Stiens 5 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 3 - 0
  • Zeerobben 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 4 - 2
  • Veenwouden SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 6 - 1
  • Drachten JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Dokkum 3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – SC Berlikum VR2 3 - 3
  • Leovardia JO17-3d – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Leovardia VR1 7 - 1
  • ONT MO15-1d – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 3 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Leovardia MO11-2 NNB
  • MKV’29 JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – FVC MO17-1 10 - 2
  • MKV’29 JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 2 - 7
  • SC Franeker JO15-2d – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST: IJVC/Blauwhuis JO19-1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-1 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Wykels Hallum JO7-1 0 - 3
  • Franeker SC JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – Leovardia JO11-11 12 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – Frisia JO9-9 15 - 1
  • Marrum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – Irnsum MO11-2 2 - 6
  • Annaparochie St. MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Blija JO7-1G 4 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – SC Berlikum JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Frisia JO13-3 6 - 0
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO13-3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Frisia JO13-5 1 - 1
  • Frisia JO13-7 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Ternaard JO11-1d 1 - 3
  • FVC JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – FVC JO9-2 0 - 5
  • Marrum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – Leovardia JO9-10 1 - 11
  • Holwerd MO13-1d – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – Frisia JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 NNB
  • Frisia JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 4 - 1
  • LSC 1890 JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 0 - 8
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-3d – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 2 - 5
  • Be Quick D MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 NNB
  • Minnertsga JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-10 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • Annaparochie St. VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – FVC VR30+1 3 - 0
  • Oudehaske VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – LSC 1890 VR30+1 1 - 0
  • Blauwhuis 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Friesland 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – SWZ Boso Sneek 6 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Zeerobben 5 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Foarut 4 5 - 0
  • Vitesse’63 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Hardegarijp 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • AVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 4
  • Leovardia VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 9
  • Suameer 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1d 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – Franeker SC JO17-3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – Friesland JO15-1G 3 - 0
  • Franeker SC MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 9 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-1d – Beetgum MO17-1d 12 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 3 - 3
  • Friesland JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 10 - 4
  • Wardy JO11-1d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Leovardia JO17-2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – SDS JO15-1 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – LSC 1890 JO11-2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Annaparochie St. JO9-1 4 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 NNB
  • Annaparochie St. JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 7 - 5
  • Beetgum JO15-2d – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 0 - 13
  • Leovardia JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 3 - 2
  • DTD JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 11 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 – SJO Broekster Walden MO13-1 7 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-3 3 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 3 - 0
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • SC Berlikum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Marrum JO7-1 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-4 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Leovardia JO11-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Leovardia JO11-9 8 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Leovardia JO9-8 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Annaparochie St. JO9-4 NNB
  • Blija JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • Frisia JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Zeerobben JO11-5 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – SWZ Boso Sneek MO13-1d 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – VC Trynwalden MO11-2 1 - 5
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 4 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 2 - 4
  • S.F. Deinum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 0 - 10
  • SC Bolsward 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 4
  • Aengwirden 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 4
  • Friesland 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 4 - 2
  • Joure SC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – SJO Warga WWS JO19-1 0 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Frisia VR2 3 - 1
  • Frisia MO13-2 – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 2 - 1
  • MKV’29 MO13-1 – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 1 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – Leovardia JO15-2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – FVC JO17-2d 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Beetgum VR1 3 - 2
  • Franeker SC JO17-1 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO17-1d 0 - 3
  • ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob MO15-1d – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 0 - 4
  • SC Berlikum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – ST Minnertsga-St.Jacob JO19-1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – SC Bolsward JO15-1 8 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 – Leovardia JO15-4 13 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 – SC Berlikum JO11-3 3 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 – MKV’29 JO9-4 7 - 2
  • Frisia JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • Nicator JO15-2d – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 3 - 5
  • Heerenveen JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-1 3 - 6
  • Marrum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 12 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-3 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Wykels Hallum JO7-1 2 - 5
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 NNB
  • Marrum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Zeerobben JO11-2 NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 6 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 – Beetgum JO9-1G 0 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-13 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO11-1 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Blija JO7-1G 2 - 5
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 1 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 0 - 2
  • SC Berlikum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 0 - 10
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 0 - 15
  • FVC VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Annaparochie St. VR30+1 0 - 1
  • LSC 1890 VR30+1 – S.C. Stiens VR30+1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR30+1 – Oudehaske VR30+1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 – Frisia JO9-4 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Irnsum 2 6 - 2
  • ONB 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – MKV’29 4 6 - 4
  • St. Annaparochie JO17-2d – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 2 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – VVI 1 0 - 3
  • MKV’29 JO19-1 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 1
  • Frisia JO19-3 – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Be Quick D 6 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – VC Trynwalden 3 5 - 2
  • AVV JO15-1d – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d 7 - 3
  • St.Annaparochie MO17-1d – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d 1 - 6
  • Frisia JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-2 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 – Be Quick D MO15-2 4 - 0
  • Frisia JO15-5 – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 0 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO13-2d 3 - 1
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 5
  • Marrum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 14 - 0
  • CVO VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 MO17-1 0 - 4
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-2 1 - 3
  • FVC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-1 – Marrum JO7-1 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO7-2 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 – MKV’29 MO11-2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – Wykels Hallum JO7-2 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-1 – FVC JO11-3 5 - 1
  • Terschelling JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 NNB
  • Blija JO7-1G – S.C. Stiens JO7-1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-2 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-7 4 - 0
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO7-1 – S.C. Stiens JO7-2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – SC Berlikum JO7-2 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO7-4 – S.C. Stiens JO7-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 – Harlingen JO13-1 5 - 3
  • GAVC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – MKV’29 JO13-2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Wykels Hallum JO11-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 – Hardegarijp JO9-1 0 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 0 - 14
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 5 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M 12 - 1
  • MKV’29 MO11-1 – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 1 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens JO7-3 – Frisia JO7-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Wykels Hallum JO11-2 12 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZO – Frisia 5 ZO (B) 6 - 3
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO15-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA (B) 3 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-3M – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA (B) 8 - 1
  • Terschelling 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Walden De 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 0
  • Broekster Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d – Oosterlittens JO19-1d 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – CVO 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Hardegarijp 5 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d – S.F. Deinum JO15-1d 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO17-4 3 - 2
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Hardegarijp VR2 4 - 4
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 3
  • Nicator MO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 ZA (B) NNB
  • Frisia JO17-2 – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 0 - 5
  • Leovardia MO13-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens MO13-1 ZA (B) 12 - 1
  • MKV’29 MO17-1 – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 1 - 0
  • SC Kootstertille JO13-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 – Franeker SC JO19-1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-4 ZA – Beetgum JO15-2d ZA (B) 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 ZA – DTD JO11-1 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Wardy JO9-1 ZA (B) 14 - 2
  • AVC MO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO11-1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 ZA (B) 5 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA – Frisia JO13-6 ZA (B) 1 - 4
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA (B) 11 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-3 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 ZA (B) 11 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA – FVC JO9-5 (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M ZA – Hardegarijp JO9-4 ZA (B) 1 - 7
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO11-2 ZA (B) 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-3 ZA – Annaparochie St. MO11-1 ZA (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-2 ZA – Frisia MO13-2 ZA (B) 7 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. JO9-4 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 ZA (B) 0 - 14
  • Be Quick D MO15-2 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • Zeerobben JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO15-1 ZA – Annaparochie St. MO15-1 ZA (B) 8 - 2
  • Frisia JO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA (B) 17 - 0
  • SC Berlikum JO9-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • Be Quick D JO9-8 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-6M ZA (B) 0 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ST FC BWM VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Ropta Boys JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA (B) 1 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 6
  • Boornbergum’80 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 NNB
  • Harlingen 3 ZO – S.C. Stiens 3 ZO (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZO – Harlingen 4 ZO (B) 3 - 5
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • Geel Wit JO19-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO19-2d ZA (B) AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Nijland 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZA – Birdaard FC 2 ZA (B) 0 - 8
  • Wykels Hallum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • Lions’66 5 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO19-2 – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-2 ZA – Wykels Hallum JO17-2 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • VCR VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 9
  • fc Harlingen MO15-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens MO15-1 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • Frisia MO13-2 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO13-2 ZA (B) 1 - 8
  • Annaparochie St. JO15-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-2d ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • Be Quick D JO13-3 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 – SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA – Annaparochie St. JO15-2 ZA (B) 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-3 ZA – Annaparochie St. JO11-2 ZA (B) 3 - 4
  • Frisia JO9-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 ZA – Nicator MO13-1 ZA (B) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-2 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO11-1 ZA (B) 5 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MO13-1 ZA – Leovardia MO13-1d ZA (B) 0 - 8
  • Frisia JO15-5 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO13-1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO11-2 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA – Minnertsga JO11-1 ZA (B) 3 - 11
  • Marrum JO9-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-2 ZA (B) 4 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-3 ZA – Birdaard FC JO9-1 ZA (B) 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-6M ZA – FVC JO9-6G (B) NNB
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MO17-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO17-2 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO11-1 ZA – AVC MO11-1 ZA (B) 6 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. MO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MO11-3 ZA (B) NNB
  • Annaparochie St. JO11-4 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-5 ZA (B) 4 - 8
  • Minnertsga JO9-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-5 ZA (B) 10 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO15-2 – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 1 - 8
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-9 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA (B) AFG
  • Wardy JO11-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-3 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Annaparochie St. 3 ZO – S.C. Stiens 3 ZO (B) 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZO – Friesland 4 ZO (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA – Frisia JO13-4 ZA (B) 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO17-1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Annaparochie St. 1 ZA (B) 0 - 4
  • VIOD VR3 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • Beetgum VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-2 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-1 ZA – FVC JO15-1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d ZA – Holwerd JO19-1d ZA (B) 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d ZA – Leovardia JO15-2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZA – Marrum 2 ZA (B) 1 - 4
  • Frisia 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA – Be Quick D JO13-2d ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • Frisia 7 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 2 - 6
  • Frisia 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Rigtersbleek VR1 ZO – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-2d ZA – Annaparochie St. JO19-1 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • Wardy 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 4 ZA (B) 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Ouwe Syl 2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MO17-2 ZA – SJO Broekster Walden MO17-1 ZA (B) 9 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO17-2G ZA – S.C. Stiens JO17-2 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-2d ZA – Hardegarijp JO15-2d ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • Ternaard VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Hardegarijp JO19-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • GAVC JO17-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO15-3 ZA – Wykels Hallum JO15-1 ZA (B) 8 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-5 ZA – Marrum JO11-1 ZA (B) 0 - 14
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-1 ZA – Leovardia JO9-1 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO17-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens MO17-1d ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • Wykels Hallum JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA (B) NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO13-2 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA (B) 1 - 7
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO15-3 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-4 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA – St. Jacob JO11-1d ZA (B) 6 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-2 ZA – Annaparochie St. JO9-2 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-5 ZA – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO9-1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO15-1 ZA (B) 2 - 7
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO17-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO17-1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • DTD 2 ZO – S.C. Stiens 2 ZO (B) 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • Buitenpost JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-1 ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – SC Berlikum JO19-1 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. 1 ZO – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZO – Geel Wit 2 ZO (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – HTC VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO19-1 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Annaparochie St. VR1 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – Tzummarum A1d NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Heerenveense Boys 1 (N) 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Frisia F9 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Frisia MP3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – GAVC 5 4 - 4
  • Be Quick D VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – IJzendijke VR1 (N) 1 - 2
  • Birdaard FC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 0
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 1 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 6 - 4
  • Leovardia E5 – S.C. Stiens E3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – VC Trynwalden MP2 4 - 0
  • Marrum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 2 - 1
  • Nicator MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • VCR VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Nicator D2 NNB
  • Harlingen MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Marrum MP2 NNB
  • Nicator MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 NNB
  • Nicator MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Marrum MP2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 NNB
  • Sparta’59 E1 – S.C. Stiens E2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Lauwers De D1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Franeker SC 4 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Annaparochie St. VR2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D3 – S.C. Stiens D4 10 - 1
  • Oosterlittens 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – SC Bolsward MC1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – FVC E1 2 - 5
  • CVO 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 0
  • Franeker SC F2 – S.C. Stiens F2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Minnertsga 1 (N) 2 - 1
  • Harlingen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • SDS 4 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 5
  • Minnertsga 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 (N) 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – ST Jistrum/Noordbergum A1d AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Twijzel SC 3 1 - 0
  • IJzendijke VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 (N) 1 - 1
  • Frisia F16 – S.C. Stiens F8G NNB
  • DTD C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum E4 – S.C. Stiens E4 7 - 4
  • Franeker SC ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – VC Trynwalden MC1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MD2 – Leovardia MD2 0 - 8
  • Veenwouden SC A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 (N) 5 - 2
  • St. Jacob D1G – S.C. Stiens D2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – fc Harlingen F1G 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Anjum ME1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Sparta’59 F3 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Nicator MP2 1 - 8
  • Marrum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Nicator MP1 1 - 3
  • Wykels Hallum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Harlingen MP2 1 - 0
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – VC Trynwalden MP2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – AVC D2G 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Sparta’59 E1 2 - 3
  • SJO Warga WWS E4 – S.C. Stiens E3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – AVC F1 0 - 4
  • SJO Warga WWS F1 – S.C. Stiens F6 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Leovardia MD1 4 - 4
  • Zeerobben F5 – S.C. Stiens F3 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Zeerobben F7 3 - 3
  • Frisia F10 – S.C. Stiens F7M 14 - 0
  • Marrum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 2 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 1 - 1
  • Workum MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Annaparochie St. E2 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – fc Harlingen F5G 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – SWZ Boso Sneek ME1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Houtigehage 3 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Wykels Hallum 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Stormvogels’64 1 4 - 3
  • ASC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – Blauw Wit ’34 B6 10 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Jacob St. C1 1 - 1
  • MKV’29 E1 – S.C. Stiens E1 3 - 1
  • SC Stiens MC2 – Hardegarijp MC1 (oefen) NNB
  • Birdaard FC E1 – S.C. Stiens E2 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl D1 4 - 6
  • Drachtster Boys MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Wykels Hallum MP1 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Veenwouden SC A1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Veenwouden SC A1 (N) 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Veenwouden SC A1 (N) 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Leovardia E10 19 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E5 – MKV’29 E5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Geel Wit D2 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – Wykels Hallum F4 16 - 0
  • VC Trynwalden MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 5 - 2
  • Zeerobben F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Marrum MP1 0 - 1
  • Nicator MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 5 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Marrum MP2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 NNB
  • Harlingen MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 4
  • Nicator MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 5 - 4
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – Frisia D2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Lauwers De D1 NNB
  • SC Berlikum D2 – S.C. Stiens D3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Leovardia E5 2 - 0
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 6 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Tzummarum F1 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Friesland F1 0 - 16
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Irnsum F3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 3 - 3
  • VVT C1 – S.C. Stiens C3 8 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F11 – S.C. Stiens F5M 3 - 1
  • Oosterlittens 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Leovardia ME1 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – Balk MC1 3 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 3 - 1
  • WTOC B1 – S.C. Stiens B2 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Irnsum 3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Irnsum 2 4 - 1
  • FVC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 8
  • Dokkum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Rijperkerk 3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VVT 3 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Lycurgus VR1 2 - 1
  • LAC Frisia 1883 A3d – S.C. Stiens A2d AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • ST FC Birdaard/Marrum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – SJO Feanstars B2 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – VCR C1 0 - 4
  • Lions’66 6 – S.C. Stiens 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – SDS A1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Frisia C2 2 - 0
  • Franeker SC D2 – S.C. Stiens D2 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Frisia E10 AFG
  • Wykels Hallum D2 – S.C. Stiens D4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Blauw Wit ’34 D6 2 - 2
  • Franeker SC F4 – S.C. Stiens F3 2 - 6
  • Workum B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Gorredijk B1 1 - 0
  • Amelandia 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • MKV’29 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • Grootegast Fc 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 1 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Ternaard VR1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – ST Minnertga/St. Jacob A1 0 - 3
  • Wykels Hallum 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 AFG
  • SC Bolsward MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Frisia C4 1 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 2 - 5
  • Nicator ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 0 - 0
  • Anjum MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – SC Bolsward MC1 AFG
  • Friese Boys C2 – S.C. Stiens C3 3 - 1
  • Nicator D2 – S.C. Stiens D4 7 - 2
  • Oosterlittens E2 – S.C. Stiens E3 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E5 – Jacob St. E2G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen F3M AFG
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – Annaparochie St. F6 10 - 3
  • Wykels Hallum B1 – S.C. Stiens B2 0 - 0
  • MKV’29 F7M – S.C. Stiens F5M 3 - 0
  • SC Bolsward C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Geel Wit D2 NNB
  • Frisia D7 – S.C. Stiens D3 2 - 1
  • Frisia E4 – S.C. Stiens E1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Leovardia E4 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Beetgum F1G 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MD2 – Mulier MD1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – MKV’29 ME1 14 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Minnertsga F1 AFG
  • Jacob St. F1 – S.C. Stiens F3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – DTD F1 5 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Lauwers De D1 AFG
  • Blauw Wit ’34 MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC2 0 - 6
  • Wardy F3 – S.C. Stiens F8G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – DTD 5 4 - 3
  • Kootstertille SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • Walden De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 4
  • MSC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grijpskerk 1 3 - 1
  • BCV 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Friese Boys 4 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SDS 4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Suawoude VR1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – Franeker SC MB1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – Be Quick D B3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – MKV’29 C1 1 - 4
  • SC Bolsward ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Wykels Hallum MP1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Zeerobben D3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Wykels Hallum D2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MD2 – Frisia MD2 2 - 3
  • VC Trynwalden MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 7 - 2
  • Tzummarum C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Frisia E6 8 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Zeerobben E6 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – MKV’29 F1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Marrum MP1 1 - 6
  • Tzum E1 – S.C. Stiens E4 9 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. F5 – S.C. Stiens F7M 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Nicator MP2 5 - 0
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • Marrum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Harlingen MP2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Nicator MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Nicator MP1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 0 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Wykels Hallum E2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Holwerd MD1 2 - 0
  • Minnertsga F2 – S.C. Stiens F3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Stormvogels’64 F1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Wardy F2 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Blija ME1 1 - 6
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe syl F2G – S.C. Stiens F8 4 - 8
  • Marrum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 2 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 1
  • Be Quick D D3 – S.C. Stiens D2 2 - 4
  • Zeerobben E8 – S.C. Stiens E5 NNB
  • Zeerobben F3G – S.C. Stiens F6 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F4 – S.C. Stiens F2 1 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – ASC 3 1 - 3
  • VC Trynwalden MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Leovardia F1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Geel Wit 2 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – AZSV VR1 1 - 1
  • Geel Wit D3 – S.C. Stiens D4 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Wykels Hallum 4 0 - 9
  • Frisia 1 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 3
  • VVT 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 6 - 4
  • WWS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 2
  • Geel Wit E1 – S.C. Stiens E2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Lycurgus VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Wykels Hallum C1 3 - 1
  • ST Minnertga/St. Jacob A1 – S.C. Stiens A2d 8 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 1 - 6
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC2 2 - 3
  • SJO Feanstars B2 – S.C. Stiens B2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Franeker SC A1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Flevo Boys C3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – FVC MC1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Franeker SC D2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E5 – FVC E8G NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 D6 – S.C. Stiens D3 4 - 1
  • Leovardia F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 3 - 4
  • FVC E1 – S.C. Stiens E1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – Leovardia D2 1 - 0
  • VCR C1 – S.C. Stiens C3 3 - 1
  • Frisia E10 – S.C. Stiens E3 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Blauw Wit ’34 E11 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – fc Harlingen F3G 4 - 4
  • ST SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD2 6 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – Irnsum ME1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Franeker SC F4 10 - 1
  • Oosterlittens F2 – S.C. Stiens F5M 6 - 4
  • Wykels Hallum F4 – S.C. Stiens F8 3 - 5
  • Be Quick D MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 AFG
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F8 – S.C. Stiens F4 2 - 0
  • Leovardia ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 1 - 2
  • fc Harlingen F1G – S.C. Stiens F1 3 - 2
  • Marum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick’28 VR2 3 - 2
  • RWF 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 3
  • Heerenveense Boys 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Kootstertille SC 3 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Lions’66 6 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1 AFG
  • LSC 1890 A2 – S.C. Stiens A1 2 - 5
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Drachtster Boys VR1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MB1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – WTOC B1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – DTD C1 3 - 0
  • Balk MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 AFG
  • Leovardia MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 5 - 5
  • Leovardia MD2 – S.C. Stiens MD2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – LSC 1890 MC2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D3 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – SJO Warga WWS E4 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Frisia F10 0 - 8
  • AVC F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 1 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. E2 – S.C. Stiens E1 4 - 6
  • SJO Warga WWS D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 1 - 2
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C4 – S.C. Stiens C3 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – St. Jacob D1G 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – SC Berlikum E4 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Zeerobben F5 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – SJO Warga WWS F1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – Franeker SC ME1 7 - 2
  • Anjum ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 7 - 2
  • Sparta’59 F3 – S.C. Stiens F5M 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens F8G – Frisia F16 NNB
  • Annaparochie St. F6 – S.C. Stiens F8 5 - 11
  • Blauw Wit ’34 C2 – S.C. Stiens C1 0 - 2
  • AVC D2G – S.C. Stiens D3 2 - 3
  • Zeerobben F7 – S.C. Stiens F4 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – SC Berlikum D2 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SWZ Boso Sneek 7 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Dronrijp 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Blue Boys 4 7 - 1
  • Heerenveense Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 2
  • Geel Wit D2 – S.C. Stiens D2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rottevalle 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • WTOC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 AFG
  • Franeker SC 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Holwerd VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – Tzummarum A1d 8 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 B6 – S.C. Stiens B2 1 - 5
  • SWZ Boso Sneek B2 – S.C. Stiens B1 2 - 2
  • Jacob St. C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 0
  • MKV’29 MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – VVT C1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – Frisia MC1 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Drachtster Boys MD1 5 - 1
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 2 - 2
  • DTD MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP1 8 - 3
  • SJO Broekster Walden MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Balk C1 1 - 2
  • Lauwers De D1 – S.C. Stiens D2 NNB
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl D1 – S.C. Stiens D4 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – MKV’29 E1 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Zeerobben F1 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl ME1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – SJO CVO/Ouwe syl F2G 8 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Minnertsga MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Terschelling A1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Frisia MP2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Nicator MP1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SC Berlikum D1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Birdaard FC E1 1 - 2
  • Leovardia E10 – S.C. Stiens E4 0 - 8
  • MKV’29 E5 – S.C. Stiens E5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Franeker SC F2 2 - 0
  • Friesland F1 – S.C. Stiens F7M 13 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MD2 – Workum MD1 2 - 0
  • SWZ Boso Sneek ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 2 - 3
  • Tzummarum F1 – S.C. Stiens F3 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Blauw Wit ’34 F11 3 - 5
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP2 NNB
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 1 - 2
  • Irnsum F3 – S.C. Stiens F6 2 - 5
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Surhuisterveen 3 4 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzum 2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – WWS VR1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Heerenveense Boys 6 2 - 3
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – SC Bolsward MB1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – Blauw Wit ’34 MC1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Be Quick D D3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Geel Wit D3 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – DTD MP1G 0 - 6
  • Frisia MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Geel Wit E1 0 - 3
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 6 - 5
  • Minnertsga MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SC Berlikum MP3 NNB
  • ST Jistrum/Noordbergum A1d – S.C. Stiens A2d 2 - 5
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 1 - 4
  • Nicator MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Oosterlittens F2 2 - 6
  • fc Harlingen F3G – S.C. Stiens F6 1 - 3
  • fc Harlingen F5G – S.C. Stiens F7M 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – SC Bolsward ME1 4 - 1
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe syl F2G – S.C. Stiens F8 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 1 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 0
  • Flamingo SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Be Quick D VR1 2 - 1
  • Geel Wit D2 – S.C. Stiens D2 NNB
  • Rijperkerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 1
  • Franeker SC 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Wardy 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST FC Birdaard/Marrum VR1 1 - 1
  • GAVC A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 0 - 3
  • Harlingen C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – Beetgum MC1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – Wykels Hallum B1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – Friese Boys C2 1 - 5
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • Frisia C4 – S.C. Stiens C2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Blauw Wit ’34 B2 2 - 4
  • Leovardia E4 – S.C. Stiens E2 2 - 5
  • Lauwers De D1 – S.C. Stiens D2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Frisia MP3 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Frisia E4 10 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Oosterlittens E2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Nicator MP1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – Wykels Hallum F4 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Hardegarijp F1 NNB
  • ST Jistrum/Noordbergum A1d – S.C. Stiens A2d 3 - 1
  • Mulier MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD2 3 - 2
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 0
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Frisia MP2 NNB
  • DTD MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 1 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 0 - 3
  • SDS MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 2 - 1
  • SJO Broekster Walden D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Frisia D7 2 - 1
  • Jacob St. E2G – S.C. Stiens E5 NNB
  • Minnertsga F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Jacob St. F1 1 - 3
  • DTD F1 – S.C. Stiens F4 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – MKV’29 F7M 1 - 6
  • Beetgum F1G – S.C. Stiens F6 1 - 6
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen F3M – S.C. Stiens F7M 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Anjum MD1 0 - 3
  • MKV’29 ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Nicator ME1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F8G – Wardy F3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Minnertsga MP1 NNB
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Sparta’59 3 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Black Boys 2 11 - 1
  • Be Quick D B3 – S.C. Stiens B2 0 - 8
  • Be Quick D MC2 – S.C. Stiens MC2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Opende 1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Lions’66 4 4 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 7 - 1
  • SSS’68 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – LAC Frisia 1883 A3d 1 - 3
  • MKV’29 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 3
  • MKV’29 C1 – S.C. Stiens C3 7 - 3
  • Frisia E6 – S.C. Stiens E1 2 - 7
  • Frisia MD2 – S.C. Stiens MD2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • HTC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – Buitenpost MB1 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Tzummarum C1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – Annaparochie St. F6 13 - 5
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Zeerobben F3G 2 - 10
  • Wykels Hallum E2 – S.C. Stiens E2 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – MKV’29 A1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – FVC C1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MC1 3 - 3
  • MKV’29 F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – DTD MP1G 0 - 10
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens E5 – Zeerobben E8 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Annaparochie St. F5 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 6 - 1
  • Nicator MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 ZA – Gorecht ME1 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • Blija ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 2 - 1
  • Zeerobben E6 – S.C. Stiens E3 2 - 2
  • Wardy F2 – S.C. Stiens F5M 8 - 3
  • Minnertsga MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 NNB
  • Frisia MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 NNB
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SJO Feanstars D1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Tzum E1 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Blauw Wit ’34 F4 5 - 0
  • Holwerd MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Minnertsga F2 8 - 4
  • Stormvogels’64 F1 – S.C. Stiens F4 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SC Berlikum MP3 2 - 0
  • Zeerobben D3 – S.C. Stiens D3 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Friesland 2 5 - 2
  • NNB
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Bruchterveld VR1 0 - 1
  • Anjum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 2
  • Frisia F9 – S.C. Stiens F2 0 - 10
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E11 – S.C. Stiens E4 3 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Balk VR1 2 - 3
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • FVC E8G – S.C. Stiens E5 NNB
  • Irnsum ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 1 - 1
  • SC Bolsward A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – GAVC B1 2 - 2
  • Workum C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 0 - 2
  • SC Bolsward MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Blauw Wit ’34 F8 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MD2 – ST SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MD1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F8 – Wykels Hallum F4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Harlingen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Marum 3 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – Heerenveense Boys VR1 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • Kollum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 – S.C. Stiens 6 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – Be Quick D MB1 1 - 1
  • V en V’68 A1 – S.C. Stiens A2d 3 - 1
  • Buitenpost MD1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MD1 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • Nicator 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 14 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – LEO FC 1 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Beetgum 3 6 - 0
  • SC Berlikum 5 – S.C. Stiens 6 0 - 2
  • SC Bolsward VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1 1 - 1
  • SC Bolsward B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Akkrum C1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – Blauw Wit ’34 D2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Oosterlittens 2 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Wilper Boys De 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – VC Trynwalden 3 1 - 3
  • ASC ’62 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 6 – S.C. Stiens 4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Marum 1 1 - 2
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • Be Quick D VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 2 - 3
  • Frisia B2 – S.C. Stiens B1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Blauw Wit ’34 A2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – GAVC C1 3 - 2
  • Genemuiden SC VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SC Berlikum 5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Friese Boys 1 6 - 0
  • Staphorst 8 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 1 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – VCR VR1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MC1 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SJO Warga WWS D1 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Blauw Wit ’34 D4 0 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum F3 – S.C. Stiens F3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SWZ Boso Sneek 9 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Dronrijp 3 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 5 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – MSC VR1 3 - 1
  • Grijpskerk 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 4
  • ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 3 - 3
  • Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Rijperkerk C1 0 - 4
  • Franeker SC MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 3 - 0
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Blauw Wit ’34 C2 1 - 0
  • Rottevalle D2G – S.C. Stiens D4 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – Blauw Wit ’34 ME2 AFG
  • Zeerobben ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 ZA – SC Bolsward MD1 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Leovardia F9 2 - 10
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 6 - 0
  • FVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 3
  • Boornbergum’80 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 2
  • SWZ Boso Sneek B3 – S.C. Stiens B2 5 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Dokkum 1 1 - 0
  • Leovardia 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Tzummarum 2 2 - 1
  • Lycurgus VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST VIOD/Friese Boys VR4 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – VIOD VR2 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – Be Quick D MC2 1 - 2
  • SC Bolsward D3 – S.C. Stiens D2 3 - 3
  • Frisia A2 – S.C. Stiens A1 3 - 7
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • MKV’29 E2 – S.C. Stiens E2 2 - 5
  • ST SJO RVC/Langweer C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 2 - 1
  • FVC E6 – S.C. Stiens E3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Leovardia B2 3 - 1
  • V en V’68 C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 0 - 2
  • Buitenpost MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 7 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Drachten D3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Zeerobben E2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Frisia F2 5 - 1
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 3 - 0
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut D4 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Wardy F1 3 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut F3 – S.C. Stiens F5M 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut ME1 8 - 0
  • Franeker SC F5 – S.C. Stiens F4 0 - 7
  • Geel Wit 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • DTD 5 – S.C. Stiens 4 0 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Frisia 1 1 - 1
  • Franeker SC A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Lycurgus VR2 1 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 B4 – S.C. Stiens B2 4 - 3
  • FVC C3 – S.C. Stiens C3 5 - 3
  • FVC MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 1 - 2
  • Leovardia D2 – S.C. Stiens D1 1 - 1
  • V en V’68 A1 – S.C. Stiens A2d 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – VC Trynwalden B1 7 - 0
  • Flevo Boys C3 – S.C. Stiens C1 0 - 2
  • Friesland F1 – S.C. Stiens F3 1 - 8
  • MKV’29 F5 – S.C. Stiens F7M 9 - 2
  • Terschelling E1 – S.C. Stiens E1 0 - 11
  • Zeerobben D3 – S.C. Stiens D3 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Blauw Wit ’34 F7 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Frisia F11 5 - 1
  • SJO Broekster Walden MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 2 - 3
  • GAVC 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – V en V’68 A1 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • Achilles 1894 VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Tzum C1 – S.C. Stiens C3 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens C1 ZA – Helpman C1 ZA (B) 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 ZA – SJO Jong Harkema MC1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Irnsum F3 ZA – S.C. Stiens F4 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 4
  • MKV’29 D1 – S.C. Stiens D2 6 - 4
  • DTD MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 2 - 1
  • Frisia F2 – S.C. Stiens F1 2 - 6
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F3 ZA – Jacob St. F1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 ZA – Franeker SC ME1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F12 – S.C. Stiens F7M 7 - 0
  • Sparta’59 F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 2 - 3
  • ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Oosterlittens 4 4 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Franeker SC 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – RWF 1 2 - 0
  • Drachtster Boys VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 3 - 2
  • Drachten C3 – S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 6
  • Be Quick’28 VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 4
  • Frisia D4 – S.C. Stiens D2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – LSC 1890 A2 4 - 2
  • LSC 1890 MC2 – S.C. Stiens MC2 2 - 2
  • SC Bolsward ME2 – S.C. Stiens ME2 0 - 1
  • Marrum E2 – S.C. Stiens E3 3 - 1
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 8
  • Frisia MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 2 - 7
  • Leovardia E10 – S.C. Stiens E4 1 - 5
  • Leovardia F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 4 - 4
  • Friesland MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 5
  • Tzummarum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP1G 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 3 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen E2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Sparta’59 F2 1 - 3
  • Annaparochie St. F5 – S.C. Stiens F5M 3 - 6
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie F5 – S.C. Stiens F6 3 - 13
  • Rijperkerk MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SC Berlikum MP3 2 - 0
  • Leovardia F8 – S.C. Stiens F4 2 - 5
  • Holwerd VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 3
  • Dronrijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 5 - 2
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 0
  • Blue Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Heerenveense Boys VR1 3 - 0
  • Rottevalle 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – WTOC 3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Franeker SC 5 3 - 2
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • Terschelling A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 1 - 5
  • Frisia MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Zeerobben VR1 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – DTD C1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – SJO Broekster Walden MB1 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – MKV’29 MC1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Frisia MP3 8 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Friesland MP1 12 - 1
  • SC Berlikum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – Rijperkerk MP1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – SWZ Boso Sneek B2 1 - 2
  • SC Bolsward B3 – S.C. Stiens B2 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – MKV’29 D2 7 - 3
  • DTD MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP3 4 - 0
  • Leovardia ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Annaparochie St. F1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie F5 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Franeker SC ME1 2 - 1
  • AVC D2G – S.C. Stiens D3 2 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. E2 – S.C. Stiens E2 7 - 3
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Frisia MP1G 1 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 4 - 4
  • Balk C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut E4 1 - 5
  • Minnertsga F2 – S.C. Stiens F4 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – fc Harlingen F4G 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Blauw Wit ’34 F12 13 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Tzummarum MP1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MD1 5 - 0
  • Franeker SC E2 – S.C. Stiens E1 3 - 3
  • SC Berlikum D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 3 - 1
  • SC Berlikum E2 – S.C. Stiens E3 0 - 2
  • Leovardia F6 – S.C. Stiens F3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SWZ Boso Sneek 3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Flamingo SC 3 4 - 2
  • Be Quick D VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 1 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Rijperkerk 1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MB1 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – SDS MC1 7 - 0
  • Wardy 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen B2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – Leovardia C5 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Blauw Wit ’34 E5 3 - 4
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 1 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E2 – S.C. Stiens E1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – GAVC A1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Harlingen C1 4 - 1
  • Friesland MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Anjum MD1 4 - 1
  • Beetgum MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC2 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Franeker SC E5 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – Annaparochie St. ME1 12 - 1
  • Rijperkerk MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 0 - 4
  • Frisia MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP1G 0 - 6
  • MKV’29 F6 – S.C. Stiens F7M 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP1 5 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SJO Broekster Walden D1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – FVC D2 3 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. E5 – S.C. Stiens E4 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Nicator F1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Birdaard FC F2 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – MKV’29 F4 2 - 2
  • Frisia F13 – S.C. Stiens F5M 8 - 5
  • SJO Warga WWS F5 – S.C. Stiens F6 0 - 20
  • Tzummarum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP2 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SC Berlikum MP3 7 - 1
  • AVC ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 1 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 B2 – S.C. Stiens B1 3 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F2 – S.C. Stiens F1 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum D2 – S.C. Stiens D3 5 - 1
  • Beetgum D1 – S.C. Stiens D2 1 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 ZA – S.C. Stiens 4 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • DTD 3 ZO – S.C. Stiens 3 ZO (B) 6 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – SJO Winsum VR1 ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Hardegarijp 4 ZA (B) 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens C2 ZA – Tzummarum C1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • Suawoude VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F1 ZA – FVC F1 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 ZA – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl ME1 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • Minnertsga C1d ZA – S.C. Stiens C1 ZA (B) 2 - 10
  • DTD F1 ZA – S.C. Stiens F3 ZA (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens F4 ZA – Wardy F2 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden ME1 ZA – S.C. Stiens ME1 ZA (B) 0 - 17
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Leovardia F1 4 - 4
  • Jacob St. F1 ZA – S.C. Stiens F6 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • Ternaard VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 4 - 2
  • Black Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 6
  • Sparta’59 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Surhuisterveen 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – HTC VR1 1 - 0
  • Opende 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 1
  • Lions’66 4 – S.C. Stiens 4 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Hardegarijp 5 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – SSS’68 2 1 - 0
  • MKV’29 A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 0 - 0
  • FVC C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 3 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – MKV’29 VR1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Annaparochie St. C2 3 - 2
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • Leovardia E5 – S.C. Stiens E3 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen B1 2 - 3
  • SJO Feanstars D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – Frisia D6 1 - 4
  • SJO Warga WWS E1 – S.C. Stiens E2 5 - 0
  • SJO Warga WWS F2 – S.C. Stiens F4 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 ZA – Zwaagwesteinde MC1 ZA (B) 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – SC Berlikum E1 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Zeerobben F1 2 - 4
  • SJO Warga WWS F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 9 - 0
  • Makkum B2 – S.C. Stiens B2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Leovardia D4 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Franeker SC E8 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Zeerobben F4 0 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Annaparochie St. F4 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F7M – Frisia F11 0 - 14
  • Holwerd MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 0 - 5
  • Tzummarum ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 1 - 11
  • ST Minnertsga/St Jacob MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 0 - 0
  • Friesland 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 4
  • Irnsum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 4
  • Wilper Boys De 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Anjum 1 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Blauw Wit ’34 6 0 - 6
  • Bruchterveld VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 4
  • Balk VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 3 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 D5 – S.C. Stiens D4 6 - 2
  • Tzum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – Franeker SC C3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 ZA – SJO Broekster Walden MB1 ZA (B) 3 - 4
  • ST Minnertga/St. Jacob A1 – S.C. Stiens A2d 3 - 0
  • fc Harlingen D3G – S.C. Stiens D3 0 - 16
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F13 – S.C. Stiens F6 0 - 9
  • FVC E7 – S.C. Stiens E4 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – MKV’29 E2 4 - 4
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 0 - 15
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – SC Bolsward A1 5 - 2
  • GAVC B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – Workum C1 1 - 1
  • Hardegarijp C2 – S.C. Stiens C2 0 - 2
  • Harlingen E2 – S.C. Stiens E1 5 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 ZA – Be Quick D MC1 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Minnertsga E2 2 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Zeerobben ME1 0 - 2
  • ST WTOC/Oostergo MC1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MC2 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – Annaparochie St. D1 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Annaparochie St. D2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – Wardy F2 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Beetgum F2G 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – SJO Broekster Walden MD1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Nicator 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Oranje Nassau VR2 0 - 0
  • LEO FC 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 2 - 2
  • Beetgum 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Birdaard FC 3 4 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 D2 – S.C. Stiens D1 3 - 1
  • Harlingen B2 – S.C. Stiens B2 1 - 4
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – SC Bolsward VR1 GEST
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Friese Boys C1 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – SJO Broekster Walden MC1 9 - 0
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Akkrum C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 2 - 3
  • Frisia E13 – S.C. Stiens E3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – SC Bolsward B1 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – FVC D3 1 - 5
  • SC Berlikum F2 – S.C. Stiens F3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – Marrum MP1 5 - 1
  • St. Jacob D1G – S.C. Stiens D2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Leovardia E2 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SC Berlikum MP3 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – AVV D1 0 - 3
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 3 - 1
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 3 - 6
  • Zeerobben F8 – S.C. Stiens F4 2 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Frisia MP3 1 - 2
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Arum MP2 6 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 1 - 4
  • Frisia C6 – S.C. Stiens C3 0 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Harlingen E4 8 - 1
  • Minnertsga F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Franeker SC F4 1 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – Zeerobben F6 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP2 3 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – SC Bolsward ME2 1 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen E2 – S.C. Stiens E2 1 - 2
  • Oosterlittens 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 1
  • SWZ Boso Sneek 9 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 1
  • Dronrijp 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – ASC ’62 VR1 2 - 3
  • Marum 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 1 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 5 – Buitenpost 5 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – Ouwe Syl 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 3 - 1
  • Rijperkerk 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 3
  • Annaparochie St. MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – Be Quick D VR2 6 - 0
  • Tzummarum A1d – S.C. Stiens A2d 0 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B2 – ST IJVC/Blauwhuis B2 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens C3 – SJO Warga WWS C2 1 - 0
  • GAVC C1 – S.C. Stiens C1 0 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 A2 – S.C. Stiens A1 4 - 4
  • Franeker SC ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME2 4 - 0
  • Jacob St. C1 – S.C. Stiens C2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Frisia B2 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – DTD MP1G 2 - 4
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – Annaparochie St. E2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – Zeerobben E4 5 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MP1 1 - 2
  • Arum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 – Leovardia ME1 9 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D3 – S.C. Stiens D3 1 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut E5 – S.C. Stiens E4 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 6 - 1
  • Marrum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 2
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – Beetgum MC1 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen D1 – S.C. Stiens D1 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Franeker SC D3 6 - 2
  • Frisia D7 – S.C. Stiens D4 6 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 3 - 2
  • AVC F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 6 - 1
  • Stormvogels’64 F1 – S.C. Stiens F3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – Sparta’59 F3 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Blauw Wit ’34 F8 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – MKV’29 F5 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 2 - 8
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – FVC 3 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Boornbergum’80 3 3 - 1
  • ONS Boso Sneek VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 0 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Kollum 1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Leovardia 5 5 - 0
  • Twijzel SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 5 1 - 3
  • Tzummarum 2 – S.C. Stiens 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens A2d – LAC Frisia 1883 A3d 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 ZA – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MB1 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • SC Berlikum MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – Nicator C1 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – Be Quick D MC2 3 - 2
  • VIOD VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR2 8 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E5 – S.C. Stiens E2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – SC Berlikum MP3 6 - 1
  • FVC B2 – S.C. Stiens B2 2 - 1
  • DTD MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP3 4 - 3
  • Marrum MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP3 2 - 4
  • Anjum MD1 – S.C. Stiens MD1 7 - 3
  • ST VIOD/Friese Boys VR4 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Frisia A2 2 - 2
  • Leovardia B2 – S.C. Stiens B1 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – ST SJO RVC/Langweer C1 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D4 – SJO SVH/TFS D2G 12 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E1 – Frisia E5 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F1 – Blauw Wit ’34 F2 5 - 0
  • SJO Warga WWS F6 – S.C. Stiens F5M 9 - 1
  • DTD MP1G – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Frisia MP3 3 - 1
  • Sparta’59 D1 – S.C. Stiens D2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – Arum MP2 6 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SC Berlikum MP2 6 - 1
  • GAVC C2 – S.C. Stiens C3 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie D1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens D3 – Sparta’59 D3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E4 – Frisia E16 13 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F2 – Marrum F1 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F3 – SJO Warga WWS F4 9 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 1 - 4
  • Annaparochie St. ME1 – S.C. Stiens ME1 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – AVC ME1 0 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen E3 – S.C. Stiens E3 0 - 4
  • Leovardia F9 – S.C. Stiens F6 0 - 13
  • Irnsum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 6 - 2
  • Houtigehage 3 – S.C. Stiens 4 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 – Genemuiden SC VR1 3 - 1
  • Friese Boys 1 – S.C. Stiens 1 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 6 – CVO 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Be Quick D VR3 3 - 1
  • Stormvogels’64 1 – S.C. Stiens 4 3 - 4
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • LSC 1890 C6 – S.C. Stiens C3 1 - 4
  • Frisia E6 – S.C. Stiens E1 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 – FVC VR1 2 - 5
  • Frisia C2 – S.C. Stiens C1 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens C2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut C3 7 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MB1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MB1 7 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • SDS A1 – S.C. Stiens A1 3 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E12 – S.C. Stiens E4 7 - 5
  • SC Berlikum MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP3 0 - 8
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC1 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens MP3 – DTD MP2 1 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens B1 – Workum B1 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MC2 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MC2 7 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – DTD MP1G 5 - 1
  • Frisia MP3 – S.C. Stiens MP2 0 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen F3M – S.C. Stiens F3 0 - 8
  • Frisia D2 – S.C. Stiens D1 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens E3 – MKV’29 E4 9 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens MP1 – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MP1 1 - 5
  • Arum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP2 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 – Tzummarum ME1 5 - 1
  • SC Berlikum MP2 – S.C. Stiens MP1 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens MP2 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MP2 5 - 0
  • Zeerobben F1 – S.C. Stiens F1 1 - 3
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MP1 – S.C. Stiens MP1 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens D2 – Blauw Wit ’34 D3 3 - 2
  • Leovardia D5 – S.C. Stiens D4 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens E2 – SJO Warga WWS E1 0 - 9
  • Birdaard FC F1 – S.C. Stiens F2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F4 – fc Harlingen F5G 22 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens F5M – Leovardia F7 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens F6 – MKV’29 F6 8 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 – Holwerd MD1 2 - 0
  • Franeker SC D4 – S.C. Stiens D3 6 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut E2 ZA – S.C. Stiens E3 ZA (B) 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B2 ZA – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob B1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut D4 ZA – S.C. Stiens D4 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F4 ZA – Minnertsga F2 ZA (B) 7 - 5
  • VC Trynwalden E4 ZA – S.C. Stiens E4 ZA (B) 14 - 2
  • Harlingen A1 ZA – S.C. Stiens A2d ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – MKV’29 3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Amelandia 2 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – Walden De 3 7 - 1
  • AZSV VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR1 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 1 – Grootegast Fc 1 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 4 – BCV 5 3 - 4
  • Friese Boys 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 2 - 1
  • Gorredijk B1 – S.C. Stiens B1 0 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F9 ZA – S.C. Stiens F4 ZA (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens C2 ZA – Jacob St. C1 ZA (B) 8 - 3
  • Blauw Wit ’34 VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR2 2 - 1
  • Ropta Boys MC1 – S.C. Stiens MC2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens D3 ZA – VC Trynwalden D3G ZA (B) 6 - 2
  • SJO Broekster Walden F3 ZA – S.C. Stiens F3 ZA (B) 2 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens A1 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen A1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C1 – SC Bolsward C1 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E2 ZA – St. Jacob E1G ZA (B) 7 - 2
  • Frisia D3 ZA – S.C. Stiens D2 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E1 ZA – Annaparochie St. E1 ZA (B) 3 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens ME2 ZA – Zwaagwesteinde ME1 ZA (B) 5 - 4
  • Franeker SC F1 ZA – S.C. Stiens F1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E12 ZA – S.C. Stiens E4 ZA (B) 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut MC1 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens D1 – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut D1 0 - 5
  • Frisia C5 ZA – S.C. Stiens C3 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F2 ZA – VC Trynwalden F2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens F5M ZA – Suameer F2 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens MD1 ZA – Holwerd MD1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl MB1 – S.C. Stiens MB1 2 - 8
  • Be Quick D ME1 ZA – S.C. Stiens ME1 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZO – Houtigehage 2 ZO (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Zwaagwesteinde 4 – S.C. Stiens 5 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens E2 ZA – VC Trynwalden E1 ZA (B) 3 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens E4 ZA – Wykels Hallum E3 ZA (B) 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens F1 ZA – Annaparochie St. F1 ZA (B) 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 4 ZA – Beetgum 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens C1 ZA – Harlingen C1 ZA (B) 13 - 1
  • Beetgum F2G ZA – S.C. Stiens F4 ZA (B) 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZO – Boornbergum’80 3 ZO (B) 4 - 0
  • Drachten 2 ZO – S.C. Stiens 2 ZO (B) 5 - 0
  • Frisia 6 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – VIOD VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Nijland 1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • Dokkum 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • SSS’68 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 4 ZA (B) 2 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA – ACV VR1 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens C2 ZA – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut C3 ZA (B) 6 - 0
  • Nicator VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Buitenpost MC1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MC1 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut B4 ZA – S.C. Stiens B2 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 F7 ZA – S.C. Stiens F6 ZA (B) 1 - 14
  • Zwaagwesteinde ME1 ZA – S.C. Stiens ME2 ZA (B) 1 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens B1 ZA – GAVC B1 ZA (B) 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens D4 ZA – Frisia D5 ZA (B) 0 - 1
  • Eastermar F2 ZA – S.C. Stiens F5M ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F3 ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 F8 ZA (B) 3 - 0
  • Nicator D2 ZA – S.C. Stiens D3 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • Minnertsga E2 ZA – S.C. Stiens E3 ZA (B) 7 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut A1 ZA – S.C. Stiens A1 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • SJO Dronrijp/Foarut C4 ZA – S.C. Stiens C3 ZA (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens D1 ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 D2 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens D2 ZA – SJO Dronrijp/Foarut D2 ZA (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens E1 ZA – SC Berlikum E1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • SJO Broekster Walden F2 ZA – S.C. Stiens F2 ZA (B) 2 - 10
  • Holwerd MD1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MD1 ZA (B) 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens ME1 ZA – Be Quick D ME1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens B1 ZA – Frisia B2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA – ONS Boso Sneek VR1 ZA (B) GEST
  • S.C. Stiens B2 ZA – Beetgum B1 ZA (B) 1 - 6
  • SC Berlikum D1 ZA – S.C. Stiens D1 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • ONB 2 ZO – S.C. Stiens 2 ZO (B) 4 - 1
  • Drachten VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 1 ZA – Arum 1 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 6 ZA – Wykels Hallum 3 ZA (B) 5 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens C1 ZA – FVC C1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • Black Boys 4 ZO – S.C. Stiens 4 ZO (B) 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZO – Surhuisterveen 2 ZO (B) 5 - 0
  • Nicator 5 ZO – S.C. Stiens 3 ZO (B) 0 - 3
  • Makkum 1 ZA – S.C. Stiens 1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 5 ZA – Marrum 2 ZA (B) 0 - 6
  • Ouwe Syl 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 6 ZA (B) 4 - 5
  • ACV VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR2 ZA (B) 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA – Leovardia VR1 ZA (B) 6 - 1
  • Leovardia A1 ZA – S.C. Stiens A1 ZA (B) 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens A2d ZA – Sparta’59 A1d ZA (B) 2 - 8
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E8 ZA – S.C. Stiens E2 ZA (B) 2 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • Leovardia B2 ZA – S.C. Stiens B1 ZA (B) 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens C3 ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 C5 ZA (B) 5 - 6
  • Oranje Nassau VR2 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR1 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 9 ZA – S.C. Stiens 4 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • GAVC C1 ZA – S.C. Stiens C1 ZA (B) 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens MC1 ZA – FVC MC1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens D1 ZA – Annaparochie St. D1 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens E3 ZA – FVC E5 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 D3 ZA – S.C. Stiens D2 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl C1 ZA – S.C. Stiens C2 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 E2 ZA – S.C. Stiens E1 ZA (B) 4 - 3
  • VIOD F2G ZA – S.C. Stiens F3 ZA (B) 1 - 12
  • Leovardia F1 ZA – S.C. Stiens F1 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MC2 ZA – S.C. Stiens MC2 ZA (B) 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens D3 ZA – Sparta’59 D2G ZA (B) 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens F2 ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 F4 ZA (B) 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens F5M ZA – Blauw Wit ’34 F12 ZA (B) 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens F6 ZA – SJO Broekster Walden F5 ZA (B) 16 - 2
  • Be Quick D MB1 ZA – S.C. Stiens MB1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • FVC D4 ZA – S.C. Stiens D4 ZA (B) 0 - 12