S.C. Stiens 3
za3-2016-2017

Het Team

Staf

Adrie Stork (Trainer), John Postma (Leider), Sven Kock (Leider)

Spelers

Jarno Kock, Marnix van der Veen, Ido Jansma, Mathijs Vos, Bart Stienstra, Wiemer Snijder, Erik Visser, John Postma, Thijs Andringa, Jacob Dijkstra, Sven Kock, Niels Hekkema, Erik Postma.

Niet op de foto: Jesper Jellema, Siard Runia.

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • wo 24 mei 2017 19:30 uur Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 27 mei 2017 15:00 uur Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2