S.C. Stiens 2
za2-2016-2017

Het Team

Staf

Peter Paul de Jong (Trainer)

Spelers

Henk Willem Boschma,  Jorn Dijkstra,  Jonathan Feenstra, Sytse van der Heide, Jacob Jelle Holwerda, Arjen Kooistra, Aron Postma, Rindert Reiding, Stefan Roorda, Wouter Talsma, Simon Valk, Jacco Runia, Douwe Jan Kooistra, Fedde Akkerman, Niek Houkes, Youri vd Werf.

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 mrt 2017 12:30 uur SC Berlikum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 18 mrt 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5
  • za 25 mrt 2017 14:30 uur Minnertsga 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 01 apr 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2
  • za 08 apr 2017 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 29 apr 2017 12:00 uur Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2
  • za 06 mei 2017 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 2 – Makkum 2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Bolsward 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Workum 2 1 - 0
  • DWP 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 0 - 4
  • Makkum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – SC Berlikum 2 3 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – VEV ’67 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2 1 - 1
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Minnertsga 2 3 - 3
  • SC Bolsward 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 3
  • Workum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – DWP 2 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Leovardia 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Waterpoort Boys 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 3 - 9
  • Blauw Wit ’34 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Kollum 2 2 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Groen Geel 3 0 - 1
  • Zwaagwesteinde 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – RWF 2 1 - 1
  • Wykels Hallum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 4 - 0
  • Knickerbockers The 5 – S.C. Stiens 2 9 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Veenwouden SC 2 1 - 1
  • SC Stiens Za 2 – VEV ’67 3 (Oefen) NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Be Quick D 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Hardegarijp 2 2 - 2
  • VEV’67 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 4 - 0
  • Marum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • Groen Geel 3 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Genemuiden SC 3 ZA (B) 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Zwaagwesteinde 2 2 - 1
  • RWF 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Knickerbockers The 5 4 - 2
  • HFC ’15 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 2 - 4
  • Veenwouden SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Wykels Hallum 2 2 - 2
  • Be Quick D 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 2 - 0
  • Hardegarijp 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Marum 2 1 - 3
  • Kollum 2 – S.C. Stiens 2 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 2 – Blauw Wit ’34 3 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – Be Quick D 2 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 2 ZA (B) 0 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 2 ZA – AVC 2 ZA (B) 4 - 3