S.C. Stiens VR3
vr3-2016-2017

Het Team

Staf:
Bauke de Vries (Trainer/Coach), Oege Faber (Leider)

Speelsters:
Rixt Lautenbag, Nynke Broersma, Johanna Veldman, Anke Winkel, Liesbeth Lotterman, Maaike Janush, Alice Groenewoud, Marel Jensma, Naomi Albano, Anouk van Batum, Marrit Faber, Yvonne Schuts, Sietske Holverda, Benthe Teeuwisse, Froukje Jongsma, Lisette Veenstra, Melissa Koster, Ashley Arjun, Maria Bolhuis

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 11 mrt 2017 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR3 – Annaparochie St. VR2
  • za 18 mrt 2017 12:30 uur SC Berlikum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3
  • za 25 mrt 2017 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR3 – Leovardia VR2
  • za 01 apr 2017 12:15 uur ST SC Franeker/Tzummarum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3
  • za 08 apr 2017 14:30 uur S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST FC BWM VR1
  • za 22 apr 2017 12:30 uur Frisia VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3
  • za 29 apr 2017 12:45 uur S.C. Stiens VR3 – Harlingen VR1
  • za 06 mei 2017 13:00 uur WWS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3
  • za 13 mei 2017 12:00 uur Warga VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – CVO VR1 AFG
  • Tzum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Warga VR1 3 - 0
  • Harlingen VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – WWS VR1 1 - 0
  • Annaparochie St. VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST SC Franeker/Tzummarum VR2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Tzum VR1 0 - 4
  • SC Berlikum VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 NNB
  • ST FC BWM VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – SC Berlikum VR2 3 - 3
  • Leovardia VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Frisia VR2 3 - 1
  • CVO VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • Beetgum VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 8 - 0
  • Ternaard VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 2 - 1
  • Be Quick D VR3 – S.C. Stiens VR3 1 - 3
  • VCR VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 0 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Annaparochie St. VR2 2 - 2
  • ST FC Birdaard/Marrum VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Ternaard VR1 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Suawoude VR1 2 - 0
  • WWS VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1 AFG
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Holwerd VR1 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – WWS VR1 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST FC Birdaard/Marrum VR1 1 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. VR2 – S.C. Stiens VR3 14 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – VCR VR1 3 - 0
  • ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST VIOD/Friese Boys VR4 0 - 1
  • ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 4
  • Holwerd VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 3
  • Suawoude VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 4 - 0
  • Ternaard VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – ST Minnertsga/St.Jacob VR1 3 - 1
  • ST VIOD/Friese Boys VR4 – S.C. Stiens VR3 2 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 – Be Quick D VR3 3 - 1
  • Nicator VR1 – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 1 - 3
  • Drachten VR1 ZA – S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA (B) 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens VR3 ZA – Leovardia VR1 ZA (B) 6 - 1