S.C. Stiens JO9-4

Het Team

Spelers

Thijs Stielstra, Sven van der Kuur, Jente van der Wielen, Leander Visser, Jurre de Vries, Keith Bolink, Tiemen Anjema

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 26 okt 2019 11:00 uur SC Franeker JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4
  • za 2 nov 2019 10:15 uur Zeerobben JO9-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4
  • za 9 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-8
  • za 16 nov 2019 09:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – Makkum JO9-2
  • za 23 nov 2019 10:15 uur Zeerobben JO9-3G – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • FVC JO9-4 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – SC Bolsward JO9-4 NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – Scharnegoutum’70 JO9-2 NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – SC Franeker JO9-2 (B) NNB
  • SJO DFC JO9-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 (B) NNB
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO9-4 – Zeerobben JO9-3G (B) NNB
  • Tzum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • Oosterlittens JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Tzum JO9-1 NNB
  • Mulier JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Leovardia JO9-8 NNB
  • Minnertsga JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – AVC JO9-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Mulier JO9-1 NNB
  • AVC JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • Leovardia JO9-8 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Minnertsga JO9-1G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Oosterlittens JO9-3 NNB
  • S.F. Deinum JO9-1 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-4 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – AVC JO9-2 NNB
  • Jacob St. JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Beetgum JO9-2G NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Waterpoort Boys JO9-2G (B) 3 - 10
  • Nicator JO9-2G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – VVT JO9-1G 0 - 19
  • SC Berlikum JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 20 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Zeerobben JO9-4 (B) 3 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Franeker SC JO9-3 0 - 5
  • Frisia JO9-10 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 14 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – fc Harlingen JO9-3G 0 - 6
  • Zeerobben JO9-5 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 6 - 0
  • Franeker SC JO9-3 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Frisia JO9-10 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – SDS JO9-2 0 - 12
  • fc Harlingen JO9-3G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 1
  • SDS JO9-2 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Zeerobben JO9-5 1 - 8
  • Frisia JO9-11 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 5 - 1
  • Friesland JO9-1G – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO93-M 3 - 2
  • Frisia JO9-7 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 4 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-10 – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – Leovardia JO9-8 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 – S.F. Deinum JO9-1 0 - 14
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-3M – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA (B) 8 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA – FVC JO9-5 (B) NNB
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO9-9 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO9-4 ZA (B) AFG