S.C. Stiens JO13-3

Het Team

Spelers

Arjen Miedema, Wijbren Valkema, Thomas Groenewoud, Rowan Wiersma, Jarno Andringa, Mark Haijma, Raff Roersma, Quinten Timmerman, Rens Miedema, George Valkema, Quinten Alkema, Tiedo van den Houten, Argëllo Hijman, Saidu van Diggelen, Jarno Wiersma, Sebastian Plantinga

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • do 26 sep 2019 18:30 uur St.Annaparochie JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 (B)
  • za 28 sep 2019 10:30 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 – Noordbergum JO13-1
  • za 5 okt 2019 10:30 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 – V en V’68 JO13-1
  • za 12 okt 2019 08:45 uur Ropta Boys JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3
  • za 26 okt 2019 10:30 uur Dokkum JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3
  • za 2 nov 2019 10:30 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • Veenwouden SC JO13-2G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 0 - 8
  • Tzummarum JO13-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 (B) 4 - 2
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-3 – Minnertsga JO13-1 (B) 1 - 3
  • SC Franeker JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Minnertsga JO13-1 4 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Ouwe Syl JO13-1 1 - 7
  • Tzummarum JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 4 - 6
  • Ouwe Syl JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 11 - 1
  • DTD JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SC Franeker JO13-3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Tzummarum JO13-1 1 - 1
  • Minnertsga JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – DTD JO13-1 0 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 4 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 2 - 2
  • SC Franeker JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Hardegarijp JO13-2 3 - 1
  • Leovardia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 8 - 2
  • Nicator JO13-2G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 6 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 6 - 4
  • Zwaagwesteinde JO13-2G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Veenwouden SC JO13-2G 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Tzummarum JO13-1 3 - 4
  • SJO Warga WWS JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 7 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Wykels Hallum JO13-2 2 - 7
  • SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – S.F. Deinum JO13-2G 1 - 1
  • SJO DFC JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – GAVC JO13-3 3 - 5
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 11 - 0
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 2 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Rijperkerk JO13-1 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-8 2 - 1
  • MKV’29 JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Leovardia JO13-4 NNB
  • SC Franeker JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-8 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Zeerobben JO13-5 10 - 0
  • SC Franeker JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 -
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-8 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – FVC JO13-4 5 - 2
  • Leovardia JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-7 7 - 1
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 5 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Annaparochie St. JO13-3 7 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Frisia JO13-8 (B) 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-8 (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Franeker SC JO13-5 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Frisia JO13-9 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – fc Harlingen JO13-3G 3 - 0
  • Frisia JO13-9 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-4 4 - 3
  • fc Harlingen JO13-3G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 0
  • Franeker SC JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Leovardia JO13-5 3 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 4
  • Leovardia JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 0 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – FVC JO13-4 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-3 3 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO13-2G – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 3 - 9
  • Leovardia JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 5 - 2
  • Franeker SC JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Be Quick D JO13-5 11 - 2
  • Frisia JO13-7 – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-4 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 – MKV’29 JO13-2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA – Frisia JO13-6 ZA (B) 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA – SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO13-1 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Wykels Hallum JO13-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA (B) NNB
  • Wykels Hallum JO13-2 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-3 ZA (B) 1 - 7