S.C. Stiens JO13-2

Het Team

Spelers

Cas Kuipers, Nieck Tijtsma, Brian Houbein, Joeri Oosterhof, Joel van der Velden, Niek Finnema, Kamaal Ibrahim, Sander Boonstra, Lars Kloosterman, Iman Pad, Liam van der Heide, Jayden Dijkstra

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 29 feb 2020 08:00 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – Eastermar JO13-1G
  • za 7 mrt 2020 12:30 uur FC Burgum JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2
  • za 14 mrt 2020 09:15 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – Oldeboorn JO13-1
  • za 28 mrt 2020 08:00 uur LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-4 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2
  • za 4 apr 2020 08:15 uur ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – VC Trynwalden JO13-2

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – AVC JO13-1 1 - 3
  • Oostergo JO13-1 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 3 - 4
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 14 - 0
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – AVV JO13-1 1 - 15
  • Beetgum JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 4 - 0
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – Tzummarum JO13-1 2 - 9
  • FVC JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 7 - 1
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – Minnertsga JO13-1 0 - 5
  • GAVC JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 4 - 4
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – SC Franeker JO13-3 9 - 0
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – St.Annaparochie JO13-2 NNB
  • Terschelling JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 18 - 0
  • Beetgum JO13-1G – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 (B) 8 - 5
  • ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 (B) 4 - 13
  • FVC JO13-2 – ST Stiens/DTD JO13-2 (B) 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Zeerobben JO13-2 1 - 0
  • SC Bolsward JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Terschelling JO13-1G 0 - 0
  • Beetgum JO13-1G – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 2 - 1
  • Terschelling JO13-1G – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – FVC JO13-2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – SC Bolsward JO13-3 1 - 2
  • Zeerobben JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Beetgum JO13-1G 1 - 6
  • FVC JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 7 - 1
  • LSC 1890 JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – FVC JO13-3 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 NNB
  • Rijperkerk JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 7 - 0
  • Nicator JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – DTD JO13-1 0 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 14 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – SC Franeker JO13-2 0 - 7
  • SC Bolsward JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 3
  • Minnertsga JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 2 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Terschelling JO13-1G 1 - 5
  • SC Franeker JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 1
  • GAVC JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – St. Jacob JO13-1 1 - 7
  • SC Berlikum JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – St.Annaparochie JO13-3 4 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-7 5 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-6 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – SJO DFC JO13-2 6 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-7 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 1
  • SSS’68 JO13-1G – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – S.F. Deinum JO13-2G 4 - 0
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-6 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 5
  • SC Franeker JO13-5 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 12
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-5 1 - 3
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-7 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 13
  • Zeerobben JO13-4 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 0 - 0
  • SJO Dronrijp Foarút Combinatie JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – GAVC JO13-3 10 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Jacob St. JO13-1 (B) 2 - 3
  • Hardegarijp JO13-2d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 1 - 8
  • Rijperkerk JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – V en V’68 JO13-1d 6 - 0
  • Leovardia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Leovardia JO13-3 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Hardegarijp JO13-2d 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Rijperkerk JO13-1 4 - 1
  • VC Trynwalden JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 3
  • V en V’68 JO13-1d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – VC Trynwalden JO13-2 4 - 0
  • S.F. Deinum JO13-1d – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 18 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – MKV’29 JO13-1 0 - 8
  • Leovardia JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – FVC JO13-2d 4 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. JO13-2 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 4 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Frisia JO13-5 1 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO13-3 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 7 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-2 0 - 8
  • GAVC JO13-1 – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 9 - 0
  • SC Kootstertille JO13-1d ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Be Quick D JO13-3 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA (B) 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO13-2 ZA – Frisia JO13-4 ZA (B) 0 - 6