S.C. Stiens JO11-4
S.C. Stiens JO11-4

Het Team

Spelers

Jesper van Wirdum, Julian van der Meulen, Lorenzo van Damme, Jente van der Iest, Nick van der Kuur, Jasper de Valk, Bjorn Wiersma, Tyrish van der Sluys, Joseph Ruhara

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Oosterlittens JO11-2G 10 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SC Berlikum JO11-2 1 - 3
  • Friesland JO11-1G – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – V en V’68 JO11-2 9 - 3
  • Akkrum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 1 - 5
  • Rijperkerk JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 4 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-8 4 - 2
  • Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-9 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 NNB
  • Eastermar JO11-1G – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – FVC JO11-3 6 - 0
  • Rijperkerk JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 (B) 4 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SJO Warga WWS JO11-3 (B) 0 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – FVC JO11-3 (B) 8 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Friese Boys JO11-3 5 - 2
  • Kollum JO11-3 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 1 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Dokkum JO11-2 6 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Zeerobben JO11-6 3 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC JO11-3G – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 0 - 2
  • Leovardia JO11-9 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 2 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Blauw Wit ’34 JO11-5 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – VV Opende JO11-2 2 - 5
  • LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-12 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 9 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Harkemase Boys JO11-3G 2 - 6
  • Jacob St. JO11-2G – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SJO Broekster Walden JO11-5 3 - 1
  • Amelandia JO11-3G – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 -
  • Holwerd JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SJO Broekster Walden JO11-5 3 - 1
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 6 - 0
  • Wykels Hallum JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 12 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Wardy JO11-1 0 - 9
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Be Quick D JO11-7 1 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Ternaard JO11-2 2 - 11
  • Frisia JO11-13 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 9 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Birdaard FC JO11-2 4 - 7
  • Blija JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 12 - 2
  • SJO Warga WWS JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 (B) NNB
  • Frisia JO11-7 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 9 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Hardegarijp JO11-2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Tzummarum JO11-1 6 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – SC Berlikum JO11-2d 1 - 8
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Frisia JO11-7 1 - 2
  • Hardegarijp JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 2 - 6
  • Tzummarum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – MKV’29 JO11-4 2 - 3
  • SC Berlikum JO11-2d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 3 - 6
  • MKV’29 JO11-4 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 13 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Holwerd JO11-1d NNB
  • Geel Wit JO11-2 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 4 - 3
  • Blija JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 0 - 7
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Amelandia JO11-1G 0 - 4
  • FC Birdaard JO11-1d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Ternaard JO11-1d 1 - 3
  • Wardy JO11-1d – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 2 - 7
  • Marrum JO11-1 – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 12 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Wykels Hallum JO11-3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 – Wykels Hallum JO11-2 12 - 2
  • SJO CVO/Ouwe Syl JO11-1 ZA – S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA (B) 11 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA – Minnertsga JO11-1 ZA (B) 3 - 11
  • S.C. Stiens JO11-4 ZA – St. Jacob JO11-1d ZA (B) 6 - 5