S.C. Stiens 3

Het Team

Spelers

Jacob Dijkstra, Bart Stienstra, Wymer Snijder, Jesper Jellema, Jarno Kock, Matthijs Vos, Thijs Andringa, Stefan Kort, Sven Kock, John Postma

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • Geen wedstrijden

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 4 1 - 3
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 3 5 - 2
  • St.Annaparochie 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 1
  • Zeerobben 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 2
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 9 - 2
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 6 - 2
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 3 3 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Zeerobben 3 5 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2