S.C. Stiens 3

Het Team

Spelers

Jacob Dijkstra, Bart Stienstra, Wymer Snijder, Jesper Jellema, Jarno Kock, Matthijs Vos, Thijs Andringa, Stefan Kort, Sven Kock, John Postma

Voor dit team zijn (nog) geen individuele foto's toegevoegd.

Programma

  • Datum Tijd
  • za 1 sep 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 (B)
  • za 8 sep 2018 12:15 uur Ouwe Syl 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B)
  • za 15 sep 2018 14:30 uur Wykels Hallum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B)
  • za 22 sep 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 2
  • za 29 sep 2018 14:30 uur Makkum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3
  • za 6 okt 2018 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3

Uitslagen

  • Wedstrijd Uitslag
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 2 2 - 2
  • Tzum 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Franeker 2 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Tzum 1 2 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 4 1 - 3
  • Marrum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Lions’66 3 5 - 2
  • St.Annaparochie 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 2
  • Foarut 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 1
  • Zeerobben 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 2
  • Lions’66 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Beetgum 2 4 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 9 - 2
  • AVC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • SC Franeker 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Marrum 2 6 - 2
  • Leovardia 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – AVC 3 3 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 7 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Zeerobben 3 5 - 7
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 (B) 4 - 2
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • Leovardia 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Ternaard 2 2 - 2
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 2 - 3
  • Foarut 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 0 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Birdaard FC 2 3 - 1
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 AFG
  • Annaparochie St. 1 – S.C. Stiens 3 NNB
  • SC Berlikum 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 1 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 3 NNB
  • Ternaard 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Foarut 3 4 - 2
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leovardia 3 AFG
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 1 - 4
  • Birdaard FC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 ZA (B) 1 - 2
  • Franeker SC 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 4 - 2
  • Beetgum 2 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 1 - 10
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Scharnegoutum’70 2 1 - 6
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 5 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Annaparochie St. 2 2 - 2
  • Scharnegoutum’70 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Franeker SC 2 AFG
  • VC Trynwalden 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 0
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Hardegarijp 4 1 - 3
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Veenwouden SC 3 7 - 1
  • SC Berlikum 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 1 - 4
  • Blauw Wit ’34 5 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • Annaparochie St. 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 4 - 0
  • Franeker SC 2 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 2
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – VC Trynwalden 2 5 - 2
  • Buitenpost 3 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 5 - 3
  • Hardegarijp 4 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – SC Berlikum 4 1 - 1
  • Veenwouden SC 3 – S.C. Stiens 3 1 - 3
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 – S.C. Stiens 3 5 - 1
  • S.C. Stiens 3 – Blauw Wit ’34 5 2 - 1
  • Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 – S.C. Stiens 3 3 - 4
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – VC Trynwalden 2 ZA (B) 7 - 6
  • Blauw Wit ’34 4 ZA – S.C. Stiens 3 ZA (B) 2 - 5
  • S.C. Stiens 3 ZA – Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 ZA (B) 2 - 2